L.p. Imię Nazwisko Klub Miasto Kraj Płatność
1 Łukasz Baranow sklepnapieraj.pl Platerów Polska tak
2 Katarzyna Bogdańska Smashing Pąpkins Warszawa Polska tak
3 Andrzej Bogdał Warszawa Polska tak
4 Eliza Bujnowska Pędzące Kapcie Warszawa Polska tak
5 Rafał Bujnowski Pędzące Kapcie Warszawa Polska tak
6 Michał Chodniewicz Warszawa Polska tak
7 Piotr Ciuk W4Team/Yulo Run Team Siedlce Warszawa Polska tak
8 Bartosz Ciuk Warszawa Polska tak
9 Rafał Czyżkowski Chłopaki z Nizin Warszawa Polska tak
10 Krzysztof Dołęgowski inov-8 Warszawa Polska tak
11 Joanna Filipowicz Warszawa Polska tak
12 Wojciech Filipowicz Warszawa Polska tak
13 Filip Gałuszka Kokoszka36team Warszawa Polska tak
14 Paweł Grochólski Beje Na Szlaku Warsaw Polska tak
15 Rafał Grzeszak DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki Warszawa Polska tak
16 Michał Iwanicki Accelerating Poland Dąbrowa Chotomowska Polska tak
17 Robert Jusiński Wołomin Polska tak
18 Dominik Kaczorek SKTJ / napieraj.pl Warszawa Polska tak
19 dominik klaus Ks piaseczno Łoziska Polska tak
20 Piotr Kobierski UKA Ultras Runners Warszawa Polska tak
21 Bartosz Krajewski Konstancin-Jeziorna Polska tak
22 Krzysztof Krztoń Warszawa Polska tak
23 Sławomir Kuś DSV Warszawa Polska tak
24 ILYA MARCHUK Ultimate Direction Warszawa Polska tak
25 Andrzej Miedziejewski WPRunning Pruszków Pruszków Polska tak
26 Dominik Mikiewicz kazuriańscy tubylcy Warszawa Polska tak
27 Jacek Moćko DSV Zagnańsk Polska tak
28 Piotr Moryń wariatki histeryczki Konstancin Polska tak
29 Marta Murzyn kazuriańscy tubylcy Warszawa Polska tak
30 Juliusz Niemotko Józefosław Polska tak
31 Igor Nowaczyk Warszawa Polska tak
32 Agnieszka Nowakowska Warszawa Polska tak
33 Grzegorz Olesiak Egejski błękit Warszawa Polska tak
34 Marcin Ostrowski PZU Sport Team Warszawa Polska tak
35 Sebastian Podgórski Warszawa Polska tak
36 Mateusz Pudło Warbud Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
37 Karolina Purchalak Warszawa Polska tak
38 Paweł Purchalak Warszawa Polska tak
39 Krzysztof Rupiński Training Lab Konstancin-Jeziorna Polska tak
40 Piotr Sękowski warszawa Polska tak
41 Daniel Sitek Warszawa Polska tak
42 Michał Stajniak Smashing Pąpkins Warszawa Polska tak
43 Krystian Stefanski KS KANAŁEK Olsztyn Polska tak
44 Artur Szczepaniak KB Czesio Biega Warszawa Polska tak
45 Przemek Szczepkowski Kabaty Polska tak
46 Tomasz Szewczak Lenovo Józefosław Polska tak
47 Leszek Winiarek TeamDKMS Warszawa Polska tak
48 Janusz Wiśniewski Warszawa Polska tak
49 Szymon Zięborak Beje Na Szlaku Nieporęt Polska tak
50 Piotr Żubiński Accelerating Poland Warszawa Polska tak


Lista osób zgłoszonych - nieopłaconych

L.p. Imię Nazwisko Klub Miasto Kraj Płatność
1 Krzysztof Bernady Warszawa Polska nie
2 Mateusz Chudziaszek Warszawa Polska nie
3 Jacek Gardener JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska nie
4 Wojciech Grochowski KW Warszawa Warszawa Polska nie
5 Tomasz Grześkiewicz odpoczywamwbiegu.pl Kołbiel Polska nie
6 Piotr Jaguszewski Sulejówek Polska nie
7 Katarzyna Janisz Warszawa Polska nie
8 MICHAŁ Janisz Książenice Polska nie
9 Michał Korba Warszawa Polska nie
10 Marcin Lasocki PIG-PIB Dobczyn Polska nie
11 Piotr Perkowski upspery@wp.pl Kampinos Polska nie
12 Ewa Polak Tłuszcz Bóbr Warszawa Polska nie
13 Piotr Porowski Warszawa Polska nie
14 małgorzata rutkowska warszawa Polska nie
15 Lukasz Rutkowski Warszawa Polska nie
16 Sławomir Stykowski Miśki Warszawa Polska nie
17 Agnieszka Wiśniewska Warszawa Polska nie
18 Zuza Ziajko warszawa Polska nie
19 Agnieszka Łęcka JacekBiega Running Team Golub-Dobrzyń Polska nie