L.p. Imię Nazwisko Klub Miasto Kraj Płatność
1 Michał Abramiuk Warszawa Polska tak
2 Piotr Adamski PKBI Team Warszawa Polska tak
3 Maciek Andrzejewski Warszawa Polska tak
4 JACEK BARANOWSKI JacekBiega Running Team WARSZAWA Polska tak
5 Agnieszka Barczewska Warszawa Polska tak
6 Kamil Bartniak Warszawa Polska tak
7 Daria Bartosiewicz Dzikie Grubasy Szatana Warszawa Polska tak
8 Mariusz Bartosiński Warszawa Polska tak
9 Rafał Belkiewicz Kabaty Ultra Warszawa Polska tak
10 Piotr Bętkowski City Trail TEAM Toruń Kenia tak
11 Łukasz Bezulski KTS Donki Warszawa Polska tak
12 Paweł Biały SKB Kraśnik Warszawa Polska tak
13 Marcin Bobrowski receptananude.pl Warszawa Polska tak
14 Katarzyna Bogdańska Smashing Pąpkins Warszawa Polska tak
15 Gaweł Boguta napieraj.pl Warszawa Polska tak
16 Sylwia Bondara JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
17 Paweł Boratyński Pluton Alpha Józefosław Polska tak
18 Rafał Budnicki Dream Run Warszawa Polska tak
19 Eliza Bujnowska Pędzące Kapcie Warszawa Polska tak
20 Rafał Bujnowski Pędzące Kapcie Warszawa Polska tak
21 Paweł Burda Warszawa Polska tak
22 Agnieszka Cebulska Warszawa Polska tak
23 Przemysław Chmiel Albatrosy Warszawa Polska tak
24 Michał Chodniewicz Warszawa Polska tak
25 Michał Chrabałowski Warszawa Polska tak
26 Jens Christensen Pruszkow Polska tak
27 Rafał Czyżkowski Chłopaki z Nizin Warszawa Polska tak
28 Bartosz Dąbrowski Warszawa Polska tak
29 dariusz dąbrowski kw warszawa Józefosław Polska tak
30 Marcin Dalecki CTS Warszawa Polska tak
31 Tomasz Domański YARC Warszawa Polska tak
32 Maciej Drozd Dream Run Warszawa Polska tak
33 Izabela Dusza KU AZS Politechnika Warszawska Bobrowiec Polska tak
34 Tomasz Fok podkarpacki_dzik Warszawa Polska tak
35 Anna Gadomska PZU Sport Team Warszawa Polska tak
36 Jacek Gardener JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
37 Marek Gontarz GAJM Warszawa Polska tak
38 NINA GRABOŚ Polska Polska tak
39 Daniel Grabowski KW Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
40 Przemyslaw Grabowski Warszawa Polska tak
41 Błażej Grabowski JacekBiega Runnig Team Warszawa Polska tak
42 Mikołaj Groniecki JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
43 Wojciech Grzegorczyk Kondycja Warszawa Polska tak
44 Rafał Grzeszak DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki Warszawa Polska tak
45 Leszek Janasik STO-nogi Milanówek Pruszków Polska tak
46 Rafał Janowicz Warszawa Polska tak
47 Władysław Jarochowski Jabłonna Polska tak
48 Marcin Jarząb Warszawa Polska tak
49 Grzegorz Jarzębski Warszawa Polska tak
50 Robert Jesiołowski Warszawa Polska tak
51 Marcin Kaczyński Warszawa Polska tak
52 Wojciech Kalbarczyk Adidas Runners Warsaw Warszawa Polska tak
53 Paweł Kamiński arturkurek.pro Warszawa Polska tak
54 Oskar Kapala AKS Polonia Warszawa Pruszków Polska tak
55 Łazarz Kapaon Cazzo Club Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
56 Jacek Karasiński JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
57 Robert Karp Budowlani Grabnik Łomianki Polska tak
58 Nina Karpinska Warszawa Polska tak
59 Robert Karpiński Spartanie Dzieciom Marki Polska tak
60 Janusz Kęcik SPARTANIE DZIECIOM Warszawa Polska tak
61 Rita Kępka Warszawa Polska tak
62 Marcin Kępka Warszawa Polska tak
63 Jan Kierski KU AZS Politechnika Warszawska Pszczyna Polska tak
64 Wojciech Kirejczyk ZHR Ursynów Warszawa Polska tak
65 Piotr Kluska Warszawa Polska tak
66 Piotr Kobierski UKA Ultras Runners Warszawa Polska tak
67 Rafał Kohutnicki Warszawa Polska tak
68 Boguslawa Korona-Sieradzka wkurw_team Warszawa Polska tak
69 Pawel Kotlarz Byledobiec Anin Warszawa Polska tak
70 Michał Kowalski inov-8 Bielsko-Biała Polska tak
71 Tomasz Kołodziejczyk Adidas Runners Warsaw Warszawa Polska tak
72 Angela Kołowiecka-Wilkos Warszawa Polska tak
73 Stefan Kołucki Pikutkowo Team Warszawa Polska tak
74 Bartosz Krajewski Konstancin-Jeziorna Polska tak
75 Jakub Krasowski Atak Kreta warszawa Polska tak
76 Emilia Królikowska Warszawa Polska tak
77 Leszek Krzemiński Warszawa Polska tak
78 Krzysztof Krztoń Warszawa Polska tak
79 Zuzanna Kubicka UNTS Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
80 Aleksandra Kucharska Dream Run Warszawa Polska tak
81 Aleksandra Kuna aleksandrakuna@hotmail.com Warszawa Polska tak
82 Sławomir Kuncewicz Gdańsk Polska tak
83 Oktawia Kupaj Vege Runners Łomianki Polska tak
84 Patryk Larwiński PAWKO runners x OrsinO AKD Warszawa Polska tak
85 Michal Latak Warszawa Polska tak
86 Anna Ledwolorz Vege Runners Warszawa Polska tak
87 Robert Leksy Ave Maria Kids Warszawa Polska tak
88 Kamila Leszczyńska Warszawa Polska tak
89 Karolina Lewandowska DREAM RUN Gamratka Polska tak
90 Maciej Litniewski Power Training Warszawa Polska tak
91 Kasia Lorenc-Kapala AKS Polonia Warszawa Polska tak
92 Marek Majewski Training Lab Warszawa Polska tak
93 Konrad Matyjasiak Reebok Run Crew Warszawa Polska tak
94 Andrzej Miedziejewski WPRunning Pruszków Pruszków Polska tak
95 Dominik Mikiewicz kazuriańscy tubylcy Warszawa Polska tak
96 Jacek Moćko DSV Zagnańsk Polska tak
97 Adam Modrzejewski KW Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
98 Szymon Molędys KONTROLERSKI TEAM Warszawa Polska tak
99 Wojciech Mossakowski UNTS Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
100 Marta Murzyn kazuriańscy tubylcy Warszawa Polska tak
101 Sebastian Myszkowski Borowina Polska tak
102 Kamil Młynarz SKB Kraśnik Łęcznowola Polska tak
103 JAREK NIEKRASZ WARSZAWA Polska tak
104 Tomasz Niezgoda Warszawa Polska tak
105 Aleksandra Norkowska Orange Polska Warszawa Polska tak
106 Kamil Nowicki WarsZawa Polska tak
107 Artur Olesiński Kondycja Warszawa Polska tak
108 Bartek Orzechowski Warszawa Polska tak
109 Marcin Ostrowski PZU Sport Team Warszawa Polska tak
110 Grzegorz Pacuk ANG Spółdzielnia Warszawa Polska tak
111 Tomasz Pająk Vege Runners Warszawa Polska tak
112 Krystian Parandyk Nadarzyn Biega Stara Wieś Polska tak
113 Piotr Parfianowicz UNTS Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
114 Marek Penkala RUN a LOT Raszyn Polska tak
115 Olaf Pierzak Amok Team Warszawa Polska tak
116 Anna Piotrowska Nadarzyn Polska tak
117 Karol Pisarewicz Nidzica Polska tak
118 Paweł Piwowarski Time4Running Tomaszów Mazowiecki Polska tak
119 Jakub Plocienniczak Dream Run Warszawa Polska tak
120 Adam Pluszka Vege Runners Warszawa Polska tak
121 Krystian Podbielski KAJA Team Warszawa Polska tak
122 Agnieszka Pokrop Górski Styl Team Skierniewice Polska tak
123 Adrian Powierża Koteł Team Warszawa Polska tak
124 Katarzyna Półtorak Warszawa Polska tak
125 Mateusz Pudło Warbud Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
126 Karolina Purchalak Warszawa Polska tak
127 Paweł Purchalak Warszawa Polska tak
128 marcin Pytlos warszawa Polska tak
129 Marcin Ramotowski Warszawa Polska tak
130 Maciej Rechulicz Tomaszów Lubelski Polska tak
131 Justyna Rędzikowska Łódź Polska tak
132 Aleksander Rejdych Warszawa Polska tak
133 Joanna Rembowska Warszawa Polska tak
134 Jan Rogóż Kielce Polska tak
135 Rafał Rogóż Kielce Polska tak
136 Łukasz Rostkowski Stowarzyszenie Dać Siebie Innym Warszawa Polska tak
137 Magdalena Różak-Rukuszewicz Dzikie Grubasy Szatana Warszawa Polska tak
138 Krzysztof Rożko Brwinów Polska tak
139 Norbert Różyc Którędy po piwo? Warszawa Polska tak
140 Jerzy Rulak Team ZabieganeDni WARSZAWA Polska tak
141 Krzysztof Rupiński Training Lab Konstancin-Jeziorna Polska tak
142 Andrzej Ruszczewski Vege Runners Warszawa Polska tak
143 Łukasz Rybak Dystans Leszno Leszno Polska tak
144 Mateusz Sadowski Warszawa Polska tak
145 Jakub Saj Drużyna Ż Krasnystaw Polska tak
146 maciej sej słomin Polska tak
147 Krzysztof Sieradzki wkurw_team Warszawa Polska tak
148 Konrad Sierpiński Cisowianka Team PL Warszawa Polska tak
149 Piotr Smoliński Warszawa Polska tak
150 Tomasz Sokoł Warszawa Polska tak
151 Michał Stajniak Smashing Pąpkins Warszawa Polska tak
152 Sebastian Stepniowski Vicar Management Warszawa Polska tak
153 Krystian Strycharski Ave Maria Kids! Warszawa Polska tak
154 Jerzy Stypa STO-nogi Milanówek Grodzisk Mazowiecki Polska tak
155 Krzysztof Sycan PKO Bank Polski/Biegam Na Tarchominie Warszawa Polska tak
156 Tomasz Sypniewski Emo Oi! Warszawa Polska tak
157 Artur Szczepaniak KB Czesio Biega Warszawa Polska tak
158 Paulina Szczepankowska Radzymin Run Team Radzymin Polska tak
159 Przemek Szczepkowski Kabaty Polska tak
160 Marcin Szczesny Warszawa Polska tak
161 Daria Szewczyk Warszawa Polska tak
162 Anna Szloser MonteKazura Team Warszawa Polska tak
163 Piotr Szmyt Warszawa Polska tak
164 Piotr Teleon JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
165 Maciej Teodorczyk Warszawa Polska tak
166 Paweł Terczyński IBM Polska Warszawa Polska tak
167 Anna Toczewska JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
168 Karolina Tomiczak Bike Fun Legionowo Warszawa Polska tak
169 Jakub Trampczynski FCWS Warszawa Polska tak
170 Agnieszka Troinska Bike Salon Team Warszawa Polska tak
171 Krzysztof Trześniewski Vege Runners Warszawa Polska tak
172 Arsen Ugliar Warszawa Ukraina tak
173 Magdalena Walenczak Reebok Run Crew Warszawa Polska tak
174 Natalia Wasielewska Poznań Polska tak
175 Łukasz Welenc Warszawa Polska tak
176 Krzysztof Widłak Warszawa Polska tak
177 Tomasz Wiktorowicz Warszawa Polska tak
178 Marcin Wiśniowski Warszawa Polska tak
179 Jan-Michał Wiszniewski Warszawa Polska tak
180 Michał Wodziński Warszawa Polska tak
181 Michal Wojciechowski ganianie.pl Warszawa Polska tak
182 Dawid Wojda Warszawa Polska tak
183 Magdalena Wójtowicz Warszawa Polska tak
184 Piotr Wołoszyn Warszawa Polska tak
185 Michał Wołowczyk UNTS Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
186 mariusz wrona warszawa Polska tak
187 Krystian Wydro adidas runners Warsaw Warszawa Polska tak
188 Konrad Wysokinski Mesmerik Runners Piaseczno Polska tak
189 Jerzy Wysokiński Orange Polska/KB Biała Biega Biała Podlaska Polska tak
190 Robert Zając Orange Polska Ząbki Polska tak
191 Sebastian Zasina Rübezahl Otrębusy Polska tak
192 Zuza Ziajko warszawa Polska tak
193 Zbigniew Zięba PADŁ NA RYJ TEAM Nadarzyn Polska tak
194 Michał Ziomka IT Touch Warszawa Polska tak
195 Kinga Zorii Warszawa Polska tak
196 Slawomir Zurawski PGB Sportowa Paczka Katowice/Warszawa Polska tak
197 Grzegorz Zygadlewicz JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
198 Agnieszka Łach Warszawa Polska tak
199 Marcin Łaciak Warszawa Polska tak
200 Agnieszka Łęcka JacekBiega Running Team Golub-Dobrzyń Polska tak
201 Marcin Łęgocki Pietrzyk Running Team Żakowice Polska tak
202 Andrzej Łucjanek KAJA Team Warszawa Polska tak
203 Renata Łukasiewicz Baniocha Polska tak


Lista osób zgłoszonych - nieopłaconych

L.p. Imię Nazwisko Klub Miasto Kraj Płatność
1 Michał Choroś Husaria Race Team Warka Polska nie
2 Jacek Czarnecki Okliny Polska nie
3 Małgorzata Daszkiewicz inov-8 team Płock Polska nie
4 Katarzyna Górniak Warszawa Polska nie
5 Paulina Grumbianin Pruszków Polska nie
6 Piotr Jaguszewski Sulejówek Polska nie
7 Katarzyna Janisz Warszawa Polska nie
8 MICHAŁ Janisz Książenice Polska nie
9 Marta Jusińska Dream Run Warszawa Polska nie
10 Marcin Kępka Warszawa Polska nie
11 Michał Kołodziejski Warszawa Polska nie
12 Klaudia Krajewska Legionowo Polska nie
13 Szymon Krupczyński KRUPOLS TEAM Raszyn Polska nie
14 Wojciech Kucz Warszawa Polska nie
15 Paweł Luliński Warszawa Polska nie
16 Ewa Machul Dream Run Warszawa Polska nie
17 ILYA MARCHUK Ultimate Direction Warszawa Polska nie
18 Paweł Mrozowski kingrunner Warszawa Polska nie
19 Sebastian Podgórski Warszawa Polska nie
20 Grzegorz Prokopiuk Szwagry Dwa Warszawa Polska nie
21 Karol Przydanek Warszawa Polska nie
22 Piotr Puchacz MPK Wybieganie Warszawa Polska nie
23 Mariusz Rajzer BodyKinetic Warszawa Polska nie
24 Łukasz Bidon Rak Grupa Pana Tolka / #SobasTeam Garbatka Polska nie
25 Wawrzyniec Rukuszewicz Dzikie Grubasy Szatana Warszawa Polska nie
26 Daniel Sałaciński Warszawa Polska nie
27 Radosław Lucjan Selke UKS MTE Milanówek Milanówek Polska nie
28 Dorota Sierecka Team ZabieganeDni Żelechów Polska nie
29 Bartosz Strojek Ania Strojek Fotografia Warszawa Polska nie
30 Sławomir Stykowski Miśki Warszawa Polska nie
31 Paweł Tatarata Training Lab Warszawa Polska nie
32 test test 1989 Kraszewo Polska nie
33 Aleksander Tittenbrun obozybiegowe.pl / Niezła Korba Warszawa Polska nie
34 Agata Weber JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska nie
35 Grzegorz Zajączkowski Warszawa Polska nie
36 Kamil Żurawski Warszawski Ultras Warszawa Polska nie
37 Justyna Łucjanek KAJA Teamm Warszawa Polska nie