L.p. Imię Nazwisko Klub Miasto Kraj Płatność
1 Maciek Andrzejewski Warszawa Polska tak
2 Łukasz Baranow sklepnapieraj.pl Platerów Polska tak
3 Agnieszka Barczewska Warszawa Polska tak
4 Daria Bartosiewicz Dzikie Grubasy Szatana Warszawa Polska tak
5 Mariusz Bartosiński Warszawa Polska tak
6 Rafał Belkiewicz Kabaty Ultra Warszawa Polska tak
7 Łukasz Bezulski KTS Donki Warszawa Polska tak
8 Paweł Biały SKB Kraśnik Warszawa Polska tak
9 Katarzyna Bogdańska Smashing Pąpkins Warszawa Polska tak
10 Andrzej Bogdał Warszawa Polska tak
11 Gaweł Boguta napieraj.pl Warszawa Polska tak
12 Sylwia Bondara JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
13 Paweł Boratyński Pluton Alpha Józefosław Polska tak
14 Rafał Budnicki Dream Run Warszawa Polska tak
15 Eliza Bujnowska Pędzące Kapcie Warszawa Polska tak
16 Rafał Bujnowski Pędzące Kapcie Warszawa Polska tak
17 Jacek Busz Old School TRAIL Running Rzeszów Polska tak
18 Przemysław Chmiel Albatrosy Warszawa Polska tak
19 Michał Chodniewicz Warszawa Polska tak
20 Jens Christensen Pruszkow Polska tak
21 Dariusz Cieśla Warszawa Polska tak
22 Piotr Czerniawski Warszawa Polska tak
23 Rafał Czyżkowski Chłopaki z Nizin Warszawa Polska tak
24 Bartosz Dąbrowski Warszawa Polska tak
25 dariusz dąbrowski kw warszawa Józefosław Polska tak
26 Marcin Dalecki CTS Warszawa Polska tak
27 Mateusz Danowski UNTS Warszawa Białystok Polska tak
28 Tomasz Domański YARC Warszawa Polska tak
29 Maciej Drozd Dream Run Warszawa Polska tak
30 Izabela Dusza KU AZS Politechnika Warszawska Bobrowiec Polska tak
31 Michal Dzikowski Żórawski team Warszawa Polska tak
32 Tomasz Fok podkarpacki_dzik Warszawa Polska tak
33 Anna Gadomska PZU Sport Team Warszawa Polska tak
34 Jacek Gardener JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
35 NINA GRABOŚ Polska Polska tak
36 Przemyslaw Grabowski Warszawa Polska tak
37 Błażej Grabowski JacekBiega Runnig Team Warszawa Polska tak
38 Daniel Grabowski KW Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
39 Mikołaj Groniecki JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
40 Wojciech Grzegorczyk Kondycja Warszawa Polska tak
41 Rafał Grzeszak DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki Warszawa Polska tak
42 Leszek Janasik STO-nogi Milanówek Pruszków Polska tak
43 Rafał Janowicz Warszawa Polska tak
44 Władysław Jarochowski Jabłonna Polska tak
45 Robert Jesiołowski Warszawa Polska tak
46 Rafał Jóźwiak Jacek Biega Warszawa Polska tak
47 Marcin Kaczyński Warszawa Polska tak
48 Wojciech Kalbarczyk Adidas Runners Warsaw Warszawa Polska tak
49 Paweł Kamiński arturkurek.pro Warszawa Polska tak
50 Oskar Kapala AKS Polonia Warszawa Pruszków Polska tak
51 Łazarz Kapaon Cazzo Club Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
52 Jacek Karasiński JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
53 Robert Karpiński Spartanie Dzieciom Marki Polska tak
54 Janusz Kęcik SPARTANIE DZIECIOM Warszawa Polska tak
55 Rita Kępka Warszawa Polska tak
56 Marcin Kępka Warszawa Polska tak
57 Jan Kierski KU AZS Politechnika Warszawska Pszczyna Polska tak
58 Wojciech Kirejczyk ZHR Ursynów Warszawa Polska tak
59 Piotr Kluska Warszawa Polska tak
60 Piotr Kobierski UKA Ultras Runners Warszawa Polska tak
61 Rafał Kohutnicki Warszawa Polska tak
62 Boguslawa Korona-Sieradzka wkurw_team Warszawa Polska tak
63 Pawel Kotlarz Byledobiec Anin Warszawa Polska tak
64 Kasia Kowalska Warszawa Polska tak
65 Michał Kowalski inov-8 Bielsko-Biała Polska tak
66 Jakub Kowalski 1994 Warszawa Polska tak
67 Tomasz Kołodziejczyk Adidas Runners Warsaw Warszawa Polska tak
68 Angela Kołowiecka-Wilkos Warszawa Polska tak
69 Stefan Kołucki Pikutkowo Team Warszawa Polska tak
70 Bartosz Krajewski Konstancin-Jeziorna Polska tak
71 Jakub Krasowski Atak Kreta warszawa Polska tak
72 Emilia Królikowska Warszawa Polska tak
73 Leszek Krzemiński Warszawa Polska tak
74 Krzysztof Krztoń Warszawa Polska tak
75 Zuzanna Kubicka UNTS Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
76 Aleksandra Kucharska Dream Run Warszawa Polska tak
77 Sławomir Kuncewicz Gdańsk Polska tak
78 Oktawia Kupaj Vege Runners Łomianki Polska tak
79 Sławomir Kuś DSV Warszawa Polska tak
80 Patryk Larwiński PAWKO runners x OrsinO AKD Warszawa Polska tak
81 Michal Latak Warszawa Polska tak
82 Anna Ledwolorz Vege Runners Warszawa Polska tak
83 Robert Leksy Ave Maria Kids Warszawa Polska tak
84 Mateusz Leszczyński Warszawa Polska tak
85 Karolina Lewandowska DREAM RUN Gamratka Polska tak
86 Maciej Litniewski Power Training Warszawa Polska tak
87 Kasia Lorenc-Kapala AKS Polonia Warszawa Polska tak
88 Ewa Machul Dream Run Warszawa Polska tak
89 Marek Majewski Training Lab Warszawa Polska tak
90 Konrad Matyjasiak Reebok Run Crew Warszawa Polska tak
91 Hanna Małek Bravehearts Legionowo Warszawa Polska tak
92 Andrzej Miedziejewski WPRunning Pruszków Pruszków Polska tak
93 Dominik Mikiewicz kazuriańscy tubylcy Warszawa Polska tak
94 Jacek Moćko DSV Zagnańsk Polska tak
95 Adam Modrzejewski KW Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
96 Szymon Molędys KONTROLERSKI TEAM Warszawa Polska tak
97 Wojciech Mossakowski UNTS Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
98 Marta Murzyn kazuriańscy tubylcy Warszawa Polska tak
99 Marta Muskat-Nałęcz MUSKAT4U Warszawa Polska tak
100 Sebastian Myszkowski Borowina Polska tak
101 Kamil Młynarz SKB Kraśnik Łęcznowola Polska tak
102 Grzegorz Nałęcz MUSKAT4U Warszawa Polska tak
103 JAREK NIEKRASZ WARSZAWA Polska tak
104 Tomasz Niezgoda Warszawa Polska tak
105 Aleksandra Norkowska Orange Polska Warszawa Polska tak
106 Kamil Nowicki WarsZawa Polska tak
107 Artur Olesiński Kondycja Warszawa Polska tak
108 Bartłomiej Olszewski UNTS Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
109 Bartek Orzechowski Warszawa Polska tak
110 Kamila Osika Probalans Kraków Polska tak
111 Marcin Ostrowski PZU Sport Team Warszawa Polska tak
112 Grzegorz Pacuk ANG Spółdzielnia Warszawa Polska tak
113 Tomasz Pająk Vege Runners Warszawa Polska tak
114 Grzegorz Paklikowski Warszawa Polska tak
115 Krystian Parandyk Nadarzyn Biega Stara Wieś Polska tak
116 Piotr Parfianowicz UNTS Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
117 Arkadiusz Pawłowski Rock&Run Warszawa Polska tak
118 Marek Penkala RUN a LOT Raszyn Polska tak
119 Olaf Pierzak Amok Team Warszawa Polska tak
120 Michał Pierzchała UNTS Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
121 Anna Piotrowska Nadarzyn Polska tak
122 Paweł Piwowarski Time4Running Tomaszów Mazowiecki Polska tak
123 Jakub Plocienniczak Dream Run Warszawa Polska tak
124 Adam Pluszka Vege Runners Warszawa Polska tak
125 Krystian Podbielski KAJA Team Warszawa Polska tak
126 Agnieszka Pokrop Górski Styl Team Skierniewice Polska tak
127 Mariya Polishchuk UNTS Warszawa Polska tak
128 Adrian Powierża Koteł Team Warszawa Polska tak
129 Katarzyna Półtorak Warszawa Polska tak
130 Dariusz Prądzyński Calidris Minuta Warszawa Polska tak
131 Rafał Przychodzień Kuźnia Triathlonu Warszawa Polska tak
132 Ola Pucek-Mioduszewska Kingrunner Warszawa Polska tak
133 Paweł Purchalak Warszawa Polska tak
134 Karolina Purchalak Warszawa Polska tak
135 marcin Pytlos warszawa Polska tak
136 Marcin Ramotowski Warszawa Polska tak
137 Aleksander Rejdych Warszawa Polska tak
138 Joanna Rembowska Warszawa Polska tak
139 Mateusz Rojecki Warszawa Polska tak
140 Magdalena Różak-Rukuszewicz Dzikie Grubasy Szatana Warszawa Polska tak
141 Krzysztof Rożko Brwinów Polska tak
142 Norbert Różyc Którędy po piwo? Warszawa Polska tak
143 Jerzy Rulak Team ZabieganeDni WARSZAWA Polska tak
144 Krzysztof Rupiński Training Lab Konstancin-Jeziorna Polska tak
145 Andrzej Ruszczewski Vege Runners Warszawa Polska tak
146 Łukasz Rybak Dystans Leszno Leszno Polska tak
147 Mateusz Sadowski Warszawa Polska tak
148 Daniel Sałaciński Warszawa Polska tak
149 maciej sej słomin Polska tak
150 Krzysztof Sieradzki wkurw_team Warszawa Polska tak
151 EWA SIWOŃ WARSZAWA Polska tak
152 Wojciech Skrzeczkowski Syrenki i Trabanty Warszawa Polska tak
153 Piotr Smoliński Warszawa Polska tak
154 Tomasz Sokoł Warszawa Polska tak
155 Grzegorz Speranza Warszawa Polska tak
156 Michał Stajniak Smashing Pąpkins Warszawa Polska tak
157 Dominik Starachowski Medicover Runners Konstancin Jeziorna Polska tak
158 Bartosz Strojek Ania Strojek Fotografia Warszawa Polska tak
159 Krystian Strycharski Ave Maria Kids! Warszawa Polska tak
160 Sławomir Stykowski Miśki Warszawa Polska tak
161 Jerzy Stypa STO-nogi Milanówek Grodzisk Mazowiecki Polska tak
162 Krzysztof Sycan PKO Bank Polski/Biegam Na Tarchominie Warszawa Polska tak
163 Artur Szczepaniak KB Czesio Biega Warszawa Polska tak
164 Paulina Szczepankowska Radzymin Run Team Radzymin Polska tak
165 Marcin Szczesny Warszawa Polska tak
166 Anna Szloser MonteKazura Team Warszawa Polska tak
167 Piotr Szmyt Warszawa Polska tak
168 Marcin Szypowski Koszalin Koszalin Polska tak
169 Piotr Teleon JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
170 Paweł Terczyński IBM Polska Warszawa Polska tak
171 Anna Toczewska JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
172 Karolina Tomiczak Bike Fun Legionowo Warszawa Polska tak
173 Natalia Topczewska Fall into swimrun Warszawa Polska tak
174 Jakub Trampczynski FCWS Warszawa Polska tak
175 Agnieszka Troinska Bike Salon Team Warszawa Polska tak
176 Krzysztof Trześniewski Vege Runners Warszawa Polska tak
177 Arsen Ugliar Warszawa Ukraina tak
178 Magdalena Walenczak Reebok Run Crew Warszawa Polska tak
179 Grzegorz Wąs Runners Club Warszawa Opatów Polska tak
180 Agata Weber JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
181 Tomasz Wiktorowicz Warszawa Polska tak
182 Mikołaj Winczewski Warszawa Polska tak
183 Leszek Winiarek TeamDKMS Warszawa Polska tak
184 Jan-Michał Wiszniewski Warszawa Polska tak
185 Michał Wodziński Warszawa Polska tak
186 Marek Wosik Szybka Mała Warszawa Polska tak
187 Kamil Wołosewicz Warszawa Polska tak
188 Piotr Wołoszyn Warszawa Polska tak
189 Michał Wołowczyk UNTS Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
190 mariusz wrona warszawa Polska tak
191 Krystian Wydro adidas runners Warsaw Warszawa Polska tak
192 Jerzy Wysokiński Orange Polska/KB Biała Biega Biała Podlaska Polska tak
193 Konrad Wysokinski Mesmerik Runners Piaseczno Polska tak
194 JAKUB WŁODARSKI Warszawa Polska tak
195 Anna Zajdel Warszawa Polska tak
196 Sebastian Zasina Rübezahl Otrębusy Polska tak
197 Zuza Ziajko warszawa Polska tak
198 Zbigniew Zięba PADŁ NA RYJ TEAM Nadarzyn Polska tak
199 Szymon Zięborak Beje Na Szlaku Nieporęt Polska tak
200 Michał Ziomka IT Touch Warszawa Polska tak
201 Kinga Zorii Warszawa Polska tak
202 Piotr Żubiński accelerating Warszawa Polska tak
203 Slawomir Zurawski PGB Sportowa Paczka Katowice/Warszawa Polska tak
204 Grzegorz Zygadlewicz JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
205 Agnieszka Łach Warszawa Polska tak
206 Marcin Łaciak Warszawa Polska tak
207 Agnieszka Łęcka JacekBiega Running Team Golub-Dobrzyń Polska tak
208 Marcin Łęgocki Pietrzyk Running Team Żakowice Polska tak
209 Andrzej Łucjanek KAJA Team Warszawa Polska tak
210 Renata Łukasiewicz Baniocha Polska tak


Lista osób zgłoszonych - nieopłaconych

L.p. Imię Nazwisko Klub Miasto Kraj Płatność
1 Piotr Adamski PKBI Team Warszawa Polska nie
2 Jan Bednarski UNTS Warszawa Kanie Polska nie
3 Michał Choroś Husaria Race Team Warka Polska nie
4 Jacek Czarnecki Okliny Polska nie
5 Katarzyna Górniak Warszawa Polska nie
6 MICHAŁ Janisz Książenice Polska nie
7 Katarzyna Janisz Warszawa Polska nie
8 Marta Jusińska Dream Run Warszawa Polska nie
9 Marcin Kępka Warszawa Polska nie
10 Klaudia Krajewska Legionowo Polska nie
11 Szymon Krupczyński KRUPOLS TEAM Raszyn Polska nie
12 Paweł Luliński Warszawa Polska nie
13 ILYA MARCHUK Ultimate Direction Warszawa Polska nie
14 Paweł Mrozowski kingrunner Warszawa Polska nie
15 Karol Pisarewicz Nidzica Polska nie
16 Sebastian Podgórski Warszawa Polska nie
17 Grzegorz Prokopiuk Szwagry Dwa Warszawa Polska nie
18 Piotr Puchacz MPK Wybieganie Warszawa Polska nie
19 Mariusz Rajzer BodyKinetic Warszawa Polska nie
20 Łukasz Bidon Rak Grupa Pana Tolka / #SobasTeam Garbatka Polska nie
21 Wawrzyniec Rukuszewicz Dzikie Grubasy Szatana Warszawa Polska nie
22 Jakub Saj Drużyna Ż Krasnystaw Polska nie
23 Dorota Sierecka Team ZabieganeDni Żelechów Polska nie
24 Marcin Sniec Newcastle West Irlandia nie
25 Paweł Tatarata Training Lab Warszawa Polska nie
26 test test 1989 Kraszewo Polska nie
27 Aleksander Tittenbrun obozybiegowe.pl / Niezła Korba Warszawa Polska nie
28 Justyna Łucjanek KAJA Teamm Warszawa Polska nie