L.p. Imię Nazwisko Klub Miasto Kraj Płatność
1 Marcin Bącal Warszawa Polska tak
2 Agnieszka Barczewska Warszawa Polska tak
3 Daria Bartosiewicz Dzikie Grubasy Szatana Warszawa Polska tak
4 Mariusz Bartosiński Warszawa Polska tak
5 Rafał Belkiewicz Kabaty Ultra Warszawa Polska tak
6 Łukasz Bezulski KTS Donki Warszawa Polska tak
7 Katarzyna Bogdańska Fall into Swimrun Warszawa Polska tak
8 Gaweł Boguta napieraj.pl Warszawa Polska tak
9 Sylwia Bondara JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
10 Paweł Boratyński Pluton Alpha Józefosław Polska tak
11 Rafał Budnicki Dream Run Warszawa Polska tak
12 Eliza Bujnowska Warszawa Polska tak
13 Rafał Bujnowski Warszawa Polska tak
14 Jacek Busz Old School TRAIL Running Rzeszów Polska tak
15 Monika Cyran Warszawa Polska tak
16 Rafał Czyżkowski Chłopaki z Nizin Warszawa Polska tak
17 dariusz dąbrowski kw warszawa Józefosław Polska tak
18 Marcin Dalecki CTS Warszawa Polska tak
19 Maciej Drozd Dream Run Warszawa Polska tak
20 Tomasz Fok podkarpacki_dzik Warszawa Polska tak
21 Anna Gadomska PZU Sport Team Warszawa Polska tak
22 Jacek Gardener JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
23 michal golebiowski warszawa Polska tak
24 NINA GRABOŚ Polska Polska tak
25 Błażej Grabowski JacekBiega Runnig Team Warszawa Polska tak
26 Przemyslaw Grabowski Warszawa Polska tak
27 Daniel Grabowski KW Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
28 Wojciech Grzegorczyk Kondycja Warszawa Polska tak
29 Rafał Grzeszak DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki Warszawa Polska tak
30 Leszek Janasik STO-nogi Milanówek Pruszków Polska tak
31 Rafał Janowicz Warszawa Polska tak
32 Władysław Jarochowski Jabłonna Polska tak
33 Robert Jesiołowski Warszawa Polska tak
34 Paweł Kamiński arturkurek.pro Warszawa Polska tak
35 Oskar Kapala AKS Polonia Warszawa Pruszków Polska tak
36 Łazarz Kapaon Cazzo Club Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
37 Jacek Karasiński JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
38 Robert Karpiński Spartanie Dzieciom Marki Polska tak
39 Janusz Kęcik SPARTANIE DZIECIOM Warszawa Polska tak
40 Wojciech Kirejczyk ZHR Ursynów Warszawa Polska tak
41 Piotr Kluska Warszawa Polska tak
42 Rafał Kohutnicki Warszawa Polska tak
43 Tomasz Kołodziejczyk Adidas Runners Warsaw Warszawa Polska tak
44 Stefan Kołucki Pikutkowo Team Warszawa Polska tak
45 Bartosz Krajewski Konstancin-Jeziorna Polska tak
46 Jakub Krasowski Atak Kreta warszawa Polska tak
47 Emilia Królikowska Warszawa Polska tak
48 Zuzanna Kubicka UNTS Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
49 Oktawia Kupaj Vege Runners Łomianki Polska tak
50 Sławomir Kuś DSV Warszawa Polska tak
51 Patryk Larwiński PAWKO runners x OrsinO AKD Warszawa Polska tak
52 Michal Latak Warszawa Polska tak
53 Anna Ledwolorz Vege Runners Warszawa Polska tak
54 Karolina Lewandowska DREAM RUN Gamratka Polska tak
55 Maciej Litniewski Power Training Warszawa Polska tak
56 Kasia Lorenc-Kapala AKS Polonia Warszawa Polska tak
57 Marek Majewski Training Lab Warszawa Polska tak
58 Agnieszka Maszewska-Bącal Warszaw Polska tak
59 Konrad Matyjasiak Reebok Run Crew Warszawa Polska tak
60 Andrzej Miedziejewski WPRunning Pruszków Pruszków Polska tak
61 Dominik Mikiewicz kazuriańscy tubylcy Warszawa Polska tak
62 Jacek Moćko DSV Zagnańsk Polska tak
63 Adam Modrzejewski KW Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
64 Wojciech Mossakowski UNTS Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
65 Marta Murzyn kazuriańscy tubylcy Warszawa Polska tak
66 Sebastian Myszkowski Borowina Polska tak
67 JAREK NIEKRASZ WARSZAWA Polska tak
68 Aleksandra Norkowska Orange Polska Warszawa Polska tak
69 Kamil Nowicki WarsZawa Polska tak
70 Artur Olesiński Kondycja Warszawa Polska tak
71 Bartek Orzechowski Warszawa Polska tak
72 Grzegorz Pacuk ANG Spółdzielnia Warszawa Polska tak
73 Tomasz Pająk Vege Runners Warszawa Polska tak
74 Krystian Parandyk Nadarzyn Biega Stara Wieś Polska tak
75 Marek Penkala RUN a LOT Raszyn Polska tak
76 Olaf Pierzak Amok Team Warszawa Polska tak
77 Anna Piotrowska Nadarzyn Polska tak
78 Paweł Piwowarski Time4Running Tomaszów Mazowiecki Polska tak
79 Jakub Plocienniczak Dream Run Warszawa Polska tak
80 Adam Pluszka Vege Runners Warszawa Polska tak
81 Agnieszka Pokrop Górski Styl Team Skierniewice Polska tak
82 Adrian Powierża Koteł Team Warszawa Polska tak
83 Katarzyna Półtorak Warszawa Polska tak
84 Mateusz Pudło Bulbulator team Warszawa Polska tak
85 Paweł Purchalak Warszawa Polska tak
86 Karolina Purchalak Warszawa Polska tak
87 marcin Pytlos warszawa Polska tak
88 Marcin Ramotowski Warszawa Polska tak
89 Aleksander Rejdych Warszawa Polska tak
90 Magdalena Różak-Rukuszewicz Dzikie Grubasy Szatana Warszawa Polska tak
91 Krzysztof Rożko Brwinów Polska tak
92 Norbert Różyc Którędy po piwo? Warszawa Polska tak
93 Jerzy Rulak Team ZabieganeDni WARSZAWA Polska tak
94 Krzysztof Rupiński Training Lab Konstancin-Jeziorna Polska tak
95 Andrzej Ruszczewski Vege Runners Warszawa Polska tak
96 Łukasz Rybak Dystans Leszno Leszno Polska tak
97 Krystyna Rzymowska Warszawa Polska tak
98 maciej sej słomin Polska tak
99 Piotr Smoliński Warszawa Polska tak
100 Marcin Sniec Newcastle West Irlandia tak
101 Tomasz Sokoł Warszawa Polska tak
102 Michał Stajniak Smashing Pąpkins Warszawa Polska tak
103 Krystian Strycharski Ave Maria Kids! Warszawa Polska tak
104 Jerzy Stypa STO-nogi Milanówek Grodzisk Mazowiecki Polska tak
105 Krzysztof Sycan PKO Bank Polski/Biegam Na Tarchominie Warszawa Polska tak
106 Artur Szczepaniak KB Czesio Biega Warszawa Polska tak
107 Paulina Szczepankowska Radzymin Run Team Radzymin Polska tak
108 Marcin Szczesny Warszawa Polska tak
109 Anna Szloser Warszawa Polska tak
110 Piotr Szmyt Warszawa Polska tak
111 Piotr Teleon JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
112 Paweł Terczyński IBM Polska Warszawa Polska tak
113 Anna Toczewska JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
114 Karolina Tomiczak Bike Fun Legionowo Warszawa Polska tak
115 Jakub Trampczynski FCWS Warszawa Polska tak
116 Agnieszka Troinska Bike Salon Team Warszawa Polska tak
117 Krzysztof Trześniewski Vege Runners Warszawa Polska tak
118 Magdalena Walenczak Reebok Run Crew Warszawa Polska tak
119 Grzegorz Wąs Runners Club Warszawa Opatów Polska tak
120 Tomasz Wiktorowicz Warszawa Polska tak
121 Leszek Winiarek TeamDKMS Warszawa Polska tak
122 Jan-Michał Wiszniewski Warszawa Polska tak
123 Michał Wodziński Warszawa Polska tak
124 Piotr Wołoszyn Warszawa Polska tak
125 Michał Wołowczyk UNTS Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
126 mariusz wrona warszawa Polska tak
127 Krystian Wydro adidas runners Warsaw Warszawa Polska tak
128 Jerzy Wysokiński Orange Polska/KB Biała Biega Biała Podlaska Polska tak
129 Konrad Wysokinski Mesmerik Runners Piaseczno Polska tak
130 JAKUB WŁODARSKI Warszawa Polska tak
131 Robert Zając Orange Polska Ząbki Polska tak
132 Sebastian Zasina Rübezahl Otrębusy Polska tak
133 Zbigniew Zięba PADŁ NA RYJ TEAM Nadarzyn Polska tak
134 Michał Ziomka IT Touch Warszawa Polska tak
135 Slawomir Zurawski PGB Sportowa Paczka Katowice/Warszawa Polska tak
136 Grzegorz Zygadlewicz JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
137 Marcin Łaciak Warszawa Polska tak
138 Łukasz Łaski Warszawa Polska tak
139 Andrzej Łucjanek KAJA Team Warszawa Polska tak
140 Renata Łukasiewicz Baniocha Polska tak


Lista osób zgłoszonych - nieopłaconych

L.p. Imię Nazwisko Klub Miasto Kraj Płatność
1 Michał Choroś Husaria Race Team Warka Polska nie
2 Izabella Cieniuszek 1979 Pruszków Polska nie
3 Jacek Czarnecki Okliny Polska nie
4 Patrycja Dettlaff Dream Run Wilcza Góra Polska nie
5 Katarzyna Girzyńska katarzyna.girzynska@yahoo.pl Warszawa Polska nie
6 Katarzyna Górniak Warszawa Polska nie
7 Paulina Grumbianin Pruszków Polska nie
8 Katarzyna Janisz Warszawa Polska nie
9 Anna Jasiulewicz Białystok Biega Team Józefosław Polska nie
10 Marta Jusińska Dream Run Warszawa Polska nie
11 Marcin Kępka Warszawa Polska nie
12 Szymon Krupczyński KRUPOLS TEAM Raszyn Polska nie
13 Agnieszka Kruszyńska Polonia Warszawa Warszawa Polska nie
14 Krzysztof Krztoń Warszawa Polska nie
15 Robert Leksy Ave Maria Kids Warszawa Polska nie
16 Paweł Luliński Warszawa Polska nie
17 ILYA MARCHUK Ultimate Direction Warszawa Polska nie
18 Katarzyna Mikołajczyk Warszawa Polska nie
19 Paweł Mrozowski kingrunner Warszawa Polska nie
20 Katarzyna Muranty Warszawa Polska nie
21 Piotr Parfianowicz UNTS Warszawa Warszawa Polska nie
22 Krystian Podbielski KAJA Team Warszawa Polska nie
23 Sebastian Podgórski Warszawa Polska nie
24 Grzegorz Prokopiuk Szwagry Dwa Warszawa Polska nie
25 Piotr Puchacz MPK Wybieganie Warszawa Polska nie
26 Mariusz Rajzer BodyKinetic Warszawa Polska nie
27 Łukasz Bidon Rak Grupa Pana Tolka / #SobasTeam Garbatka Polska nie
28 Wawrzyniec Rukuszewicz Dzikie Grubasy Szatana Warszawa Polska nie
29 Dorota Sierecka Team ZabieganeDni Żelechów Polska nie
30 Sławomir Stykowski Miśki Warszawa Polska nie
31 Paweł Tatarata Training Lab Warszawa Polska nie
32 Aleksander Tittenbrun obozybiegowe.pl / Niezła Korba Warszawa Polska nie
33 Agata Weber JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska nie
34 Agnieszka Łęcka Hercog Running Team Golub-Dobrzyń Polska nie
35 Justyna Łucjanek KAJA Teamm Warszawa Polska nie