L.p. Imię Nazwisko Klub Miasto Kraj Płatność
1 Marcin Bącal Warszawa Polska tak
2 Adam Banaszek biegusiem.pl Warszawa Polska tak
3 Agnieszka Barczewska Warszawa Polska tak
4 Daria Bartosiewicz Dzikie Grubasy Szatana Warszawa Polska tak
5 Mariusz Bartosiński Warszawa Polska tak
6 Rafał Belkiewicz Kabaty Ultra Warszawa Polska tak
7 Łukasz Bezulski KTS Donki Warszawa Polska tak
8 Katarzyna Bogdańska Fall into Swimrun Warszawa Polska tak
9 Gaweł Boguta napieraj.pl Warszawa Polska tak
10 Sylwia Bondara JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
11 Paweł Boratyński Pluton Alpha Józefosław Polska tak
12 Marcin Bryl adidas Runners Warsaw Warszawa Polska tak
13 Rafał Budnicki Dream Run Warszawa Polska tak
14 Eliza Bujnowska Warszawa Polska tak
15 Rafał Bujnowski Warszawa Polska tak
16 Jacek Busz Old School TRAIL Running Rzeszów Polska tak
17 Przemysław Chmiel Albatrosy Warszawa Polska tak
18 Michał Chrabałowski Warszawa Polska tak
19 Patryk Cieśla Płonące Racice Mielec Polska tak
20 Monika Cyran Warszawa Polska tak
21 Rafał Czyżkowski Chłopaki z Nizin Warszawa Polska tak
22 dariusz dąbrowski kw warszawa Józefosław Polska tak
23 Marcin Dalecki CTS Warszawa Polska tak
24 Maciej Drozd Dream Run Warszawa Polska tak
25 Małgorzata Dubel Warszawa Polska tak
26 Paweł Filipek biegusiem.pl Warszawa Polska tak
27 Tomasz Fok podkarpacki_dzik Warszawa Polska tak
28 Anna Gadomska PZU Sport Team Warszawa Polska tak
29 Jacek Gardener JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
30 Katarzyna Girzyńska katarzyna.girzynska@yahoo.pl Warszawa Polska tak
31 michal golebiowski warszawa Polska tak
32 Marek Gontarz GAJM Warszawa Polska tak
33 NINA GRABOŚ Polska Polska tak
34 Błażej Grabowski JacekBiega Runnig Team Warszawa Polska tak
35 Daniel Grabowski KW Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
36 Przemyslaw Grabowski Warszawa Polska tak
37 Wojciech Grzegorczyk Kondycja Warszawa Polska tak
38 Rafał Grzeszak DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki Warszawa Polska tak
39 Leszek Janasik STO-nogi Milanówek Pruszków Polska tak
40 Rafał Janowicz Warszawa Polska tak
41 Władysław Jarochowski Jabłonna Polska tak
42 Robert Jesiołowski Warszawa Polska tak
43 Joanna Kabala CMKP Team Otwock Polska tak
44 Paweł Kamiński arturkurek.pro Warszawa Polska tak
45 Oskar Kapala AKS Polonia Warszawa Pruszków Polska tak
46 Łazarz Kapaon Cazzo Club Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
47 Jacek Karasiński JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
48 Robert Karpiński Spartanie Dzieciom Marki Polska tak
49 Janusz Kęcik SPARTANIE DZIECIOM Warszawa Polska tak
50 Marcin Kępka Warszawa Polska tak
51 Hubert Kifner Warszawa Polska tak
52 Wojciech Kirejczyk ZHR Ursynów Warszawa Polska tak
53 Piotr Kluska Warszawa Polska tak
54 Rafał Kohutnicki Warszawa Polska tak
55 Boguslawa Korona-Sieradzka wkurw_team Warszawa Polska tak
56 Adam Korzętkowski UNTS WARSZAWA Warszawa Polska tak
57 Robert Kowalczyk Warszawa Polska tak
58 Jakub Kowalski 1994 Warszawa Polska tak
59 Małorzata Kozłowska - Sawicka Kondycja Piaseczno Baniocha Polska tak
60 Tomasz Kołodziejczyk Adidas Runners Warsaw Warszawa Polska tak
61 Stefan Kołucki Pikutkowo Team Warszawa Polska tak
62 Bartosz Krajewski Konstancin-Jeziorna Polska tak
63 Jakub Krasowski Atak Kreta warszawa Polska tak
64 Emilia Królikowska Warszawa Polska tak
65 Piotr Kryczek Warszawa Polska tak
66 Krzysztof Krztoń Warszawa Polska tak
67 Zuzanna Kubicka UNTS Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
68 Oktawia Kupaj Vege Runners Łomianki Polska tak
69 Grzegorz Kurkowski Bozony Higgsa Pruszków Polska tak
70 Sławomir Kuś DSV Warszawa Polska tak
71 Patryk Larwiński PAWKO runners x OrsinO AKD Warszawa Polska tak
72 Michal Latak Warszawa Polska tak
73 Anna Ledwolorz Vege Runners Warszawa Polska tak
74 Kamila Leszczyńska Warszawa Polska tak
75 Karolina Lewandowska DREAM RUN Gamratka Polska tak
76 Maciej Litniewski Power Training Warszawa Polska tak
77 Kasia Lorenc-Kapala AKS Polonia Warszawa Polska tak
78 Rafał Luchowski 12Tri.pl / Spartanie Dzieciom Nadarzyn Polska tak
79 Michał Luterek Warszawa Polska tak
80 Marek Majewski Training Lab Warszawa Polska tak
81 Agnieszka Maszewska-Bącal Warszaw Polska tak
82 Konrad Matyjasiak Reebok Run Crew Warszawa Polska tak
83 Andrzej Miedziejewski WPRunning Pruszków Pruszków Polska tak
84 Dominik Mikiewicz kazuriańscy tubylcy Warszawa Polska tak
85 Jacek Moćko DSV Zagnańsk Polska tak
86 Adam Modrzejewski KW Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
87 Wojciech Mossakowski UNTS Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
88 Katarzyna Muranty Warszawa Polska tak
89 Marta Murzyn kazuriańscy tubylcy Warszawa Polska tak
90 Sebastian Myszkowski Borowina Polska tak
91 Grzegorz Nałęcz MUSKAT4U Warszawa Polska tak
92 JAREK NIEKRASZ WARSZAWA Polska tak
93 Aleksandra Norkowska Orange Polska Warszawa Polska tak
94 Kamil Nowicki WarsZawa Polska tak
95 Katarzyna Okapiec Husaria Race Team Warszawa Polska tak
96 Artur Olesiński Kondycja Warszawa Polska tak
97 Bartek Orzechowski Warszawa Polska tak
98 Grzegorz Pacuk ANG Spółdzielnia Warszawa Polska tak
99 Tomasz Pająk Vege Runners Warszawa Polska tak
100 Krystian Parandyk Nadarzyn Biega Stara Wieś Polska tak
101 Marek Penkala RUN a LOT Raszyn Polska tak
102 Olaf Pierzak Amok Team Warszawa Polska tak
103 Anna Piotrowska Nadarzyn Polska tak
104 Paweł Piwowarski Time4Running Tomaszów Mazowiecki Polska tak
105 Jakub Plocienniczak Dream Run Warszawa Polska tak
106 Adam Pluszka Vege Runners Warszawa Polska tak
107 Krystian Podbielski KAJA Team Warszawa Polska tak
108 Agnieszka Pokrop Górski Styl Team Skierniewice Polska tak
109 Adrian Powierża Koteł Team Warszawa Polska tak
110 Katarzyna Półtorak Warszawa Polska tak
111 Mateusz Pudło Bulbulator team Warszawa Polska tak
112 Karolina Purchalak Warszawa Polska tak
113 Paweł Purchalak Warszawa Polska tak
114 Karol Puławski Warszawa Polska tak
115 marcin Pytlos warszawa Polska tak
116 Marcin Ramotowski Warszawa Polska tak
117 Aleksander Rejdych Warszawa Polska tak
118 Magdalena Różak-Rukuszewicz Dzikie Grubasy Szatana Warszawa Polska tak
119 Krzysztof Rożko Brwinów Polska tak
120 Norbert Różyc Którędy po piwo? Warszawa Polska tak
121 Jerzy Rulak Team ZabieganeDni WARSZAWA Polska tak
122 Agnieszka Rupińska Training Lab Warszawa Polska tak
123 Krzysztof Rupiński Training Lab Konstancin-Jeziorna Polska tak
124 Andrzej Ruszczewski Vege Runners Warszawa Polska tak
125 Łukasz Rybak Dystans Leszno Leszno Polska tak
126 Krystyna Rzymowska Warszawa Polska tak
127 Bousław Sawicki Kondycja Piaseczno Baniocha Polska tak
128 maciej sej słomin Polska tak
129 Radosław Lucjan Selke UKS MTE Milanówek Milanówek Polska tak
130 Krzysztof Sieradzki wkurw_team Warszawa Polska tak
131 EWA SIWOŃ WARSZAWA Polska tak
132 Piotr Smoliński Warszawa Polska tak
133 Tomasz Sokoł Warszawa Polska tak
134 Michał Stajniak Smashing Pąpkins Warszawa Polska tak
135 Krystian Strycharski Ave Maria Kids! Warszawa Polska tak
136 Jerzy Stypa STO-nogi Milanówek Grodzisk Mazowiecki Polska tak
137 Krzysztof Sycan PKO Bank Polski/Biegam Na Tarchominie Warszawa Polska tak
138 Artur Szczepaniak KB Czesio Biega Warszawa Polska tak
139 Paulina Szczepankowska Radzymin Run Team Radzymin Polska tak
140 Marcin Szczesny Warszawa Polska tak
141 Anna Szloser Warszawa Polska tak
142 Piotr Szmyt Warszawa Polska tak
143 Piotr Teleon JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
144 Maciej Teodorczyk Warszawa Polska tak
145 Paweł Terczyński IBM Polska Warszawa Polska tak
146 Anna Toczewska JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
147 Karolina Tomiczak Bike Fun Legionowo Warszawa Polska tak
148 Jakub Trampczynski FCWS Warszawa Polska tak
149 Agnieszka Troinska Bike Salon Team Warszawa Polska tak
150 Krzysztof Trześniewski Vege Runners Warszawa Polska tak
151 Marek Ubysz JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
152 Daniel Urmanowski Dream Run Warszawa Polska tak
153 Adam Walacik WieRUNszów Wieruszów Polska tak
154 Magdalena Walenczak Reebok Run Crew Warszawa Polska tak
155 Grzegorz Wąs Runners Club Warszawa Opatów Polska tak
156 Natalia Wasielewska Poznań Polska tak
157 Ludwika Waszkiewicz Warszawa Polska tak
158 Tomasz Wiktorowicz Warszawa Polska tak
159 Leszek Winiarek TeamDKMS Warszawa Polska tak
160 Jan-Michał Wiszniewski Warszawa Polska tak
161 Anna Witkowska Vege Runners Warszawa Polska tak
162 Michał Wodziński Warszawa Polska tak
163 Kamil Wołosewicz Warszawa Polska tak
164 Piotr Wołoszyn Warszawa Polska tak
165 Michał Wołowczyk UNTS Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
166 mariusz wrona warszawa Polska tak
167 Krystian Wydro adidas runners Warsaw Warszawa Polska tak
168 Jerzy Wysokiński Orange Polska/KB Biała Biega Biała Podlaska Polska tak
169 Konrad Wysokinski Mesmerik Runners Piaseczno Polska tak
170 Sebastian Zasina Rübezahl Otrębusy Polska tak
171 Zbigniew Zięba PADŁ NA RYJ TEAM Nadarzyn Polska tak
172 Michał Ziomka IT Touch Warszawa Polska tak
173 Slawomir Zurawski PGB Sportowa Paczka Katowice/Warszawa Polska tak
174 Grzegorz Zygadlewicz JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
175 Maciej Żyto RTV Euro AGD Pruszków Polska tak
176 Marcin Łaciak Warszawa Polska tak
177 Agnieszka Łęcka Hercog Running Team Golub-Dobrzyń Polska tak
178 Marcin Łęgocki Pietrzyk Running Team Żakowice Polska tak
179 Andrzej Łucjanek KAJA Team Warszawa Polska tak
180 Justyna Łucjanek KAJA Teamm Warszawa Polska tak
181 Renata Łukasiewicz Baniocha Polska tak


Lista osób zgłoszonych - nieopłaconych

L.p. Imię Nazwisko Klub Miasto Kraj Płatność
1 Jan Bednarski UNTS Warszawa Kanie Polska nie
2 Michał Choroś Husaria Race Team Warka Polska nie
3 Izabella Cieniuszek 1979 Pruszków Polska nie
4 Michał Ciesielski CSWP Running Team Warszawa Polska nie
5 Jacek Czarnecki Okliny Polska nie
6 Patrycja Dettlaff Dream Run Wilcza Góra Polska nie
7 Katarzyna Górniak Warszawa Polska nie
8 Paulina Grumbianin Pruszków Polska nie
9 Paweł Grzegorek Kingrunner Warszawa Polska nie
10 Katarzyna Janisz Warszawa Polska nie
11 Marta Jusińska Dream Run Warszawa Polska nie
12 Michał Kołodziejski Warszawa Polska nie
13 Szymon Krupczyński KRUPOLS TEAM Raszyn Polska nie
14 Szymon Kwater Warszawa Polska nie
15 Robert Leksy Ave Maria Kids Warszawa Polska nie
16 Paweł Luliński Warszawa Polska nie
17 ILYA MARCHUK Ultimate Direction Warszawa Polska nie
18 Katarzyna Mikołajczyk Warszawa Polska nie
19 Łukasz Mossor Warszawa Polska nie
20 Paweł Mrozowski kingrunner Warszawa Polska nie
21 Piotr Parfianowicz UNTS Warszawa Warszawa Polska nie
22 Sebastian Podgórski Warszawa Polska nie
23 Dariusz Prądzyński Calidris Minuta Warszawa Polska nie
24 Grzegorz Prokopiuk Szwagry Dwa Warszawa Polska nie
25 Piotr Puchacz MPK Wybieganie Warszawa Polska nie
26 Mariusz Rajzer BodyKinetic Warszawa Polska nie
27 Łukasz Bidon Rak Grupa Pana Tolka / #SobasTeam Garbatka Polska nie
28 Wawrzyniec Rukuszewicz Dzikie Grubasy Szatana Warszawa Polska nie
29 Konrad Samborski Vege Runners Warszawa Polska nie
30 Dorota Sierecka Team ZabieganeDni Żelechów Polska nie
31 Sławomir Stykowski Miśki Warszawa Polska nie
32 Robert Szewczyk Piastów Polska nie
33 Paweł Tatarata Training Lab Warszawa Polska nie
34 Aleksander Tittenbrun obozybiegowe.pl / Niezła Korba Warszawa Polska nie
35 Klaudiusz Urbański Otwock Polska nie
36 Agata Weber JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska nie
37 Jakub Wojtczak Warszawa Polska nie
38 Kamil Żurawski Warszawski Ultras Warszawa Polska nie