L.p. Imię Nazwisko Klub Miasto Kraj Płatność
1 Marcin Bącal Warszawa Polska tak
2 Adam Banaszek biegusiem.pl Warszawa Polska tak
3 Łukasz Baranow sklepnapieraj.pl Platerów Polska tak
4 Agnieszka Barczewska Warszawa Polska tak
5 Kamil Bartniak 1982 Warszawa Polska tak
6 Daria Bartosiewicz Dzikie Grubasy Szatana Warszawa Polska tak
7 Mariusz Bartosiński Warszawa Polska tak
8 Jan Bednarski UNTS Warszawa Kanie Polska tak
9 Łukasz Bezulski KTS Donki Warszawa Polska tak
10 Paweł Biały SKB Kraśnik Warszawa Polska tak
11 Bartosz Bigajczyk Myszków Polska tak
12 Katarzyna Bogdańska Smashing Pąpkins Warszawa Polska tak
13 Andrzej Bogdał Warszawa Polska tak
14 Gaweł Boguta napieraj.pl Warszawa Polska tak
15 Sylwia Bondara JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
16 Paweł Boratyński Pluton Alpha Józefosław Polska tak
17 Marcin Bryl adidas Runners Warsaw Warszawa Polska tak
18 Rafał Budnicki Dream Run Warszawa Polska tak
19 Eliza Bujnowska Pędzące Kapcie Warszawa Polska tak
20 Rafał Bujnowski Pędzące Kapcie Warszawa Polska tak
21 Jacek Busz Old School TRAIL Running Rzeszów Polska tak
22 Tomasz Chmielewski Dream Run Warszawa Polska tak
23 Anna Chmielowiec KB Galeria Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
24 Michał Chodniewicz Warszawa Polska tak
25 Sławomir Chodnikiewicz Warszawa Wesoła Polska tak
26 Michał Chrabałowski Warszawa Polska tak
27 Michał Ciesielski CSWP Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
28 Adrian Cupryjak Tarczyn Polska tak
29 Sławek Cygler Kompan.pl Warszawa Polska tak
30 Monika Cyran Warszawa Polska tak
31 Rafał Czyżkowski Chłopaki z Nizin Warszawa Polska tak
32 dariusz dąbrowski kw warszawa Józefosław Polska tak
33 Marcin Dalecki CTS Warszawa Polska tak
34 Emil Derda Warszawa Polska tak
35 Patrycja Dettlaff Dream Run Wilcza Góra Polska tak
36 Krzysztof Dołęgowski inov-8 Warszawa Polska tak
37 Maciej Drozd Dream Run Warszawa Polska tak
38 Marek Dzięgielewski KB im.P.Sękowskiego w Płońsku Dłużniewo Polska tak
39 Paweł Filipek biegusiem.pl Warszawa Polska tak
40 Tomasz Fok podkarpacki_dzik Warszawa Polska tak
41 Anna Gadomska PZU Sport Team Warszawa Polska tak
42 Jacek Gardener JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
43 Katarzyna Girzyńska Brak Warszawa Polska tak
44 michal golebiowski warszawa Polska tak
45 Marek Gontarz GAJM Warszawa Polska tak
46 Gizela Grabińska DREAM RUN / AZS UW Warszawa-Wesoła Polska tak
47 NINA GRABOŚ Polska Polska tak
48 Daniel Grabowski KW Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
49 Przemyslaw Grabowski Warszawa Polska tak
50 Błażej Grabowski JacekBiega Runnig Team Warszawa Polska tak
51 Mikołaj Groniecki JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
52 Wojciech Grzegorczyk Kondycja Warszawa Polska tak
53 Rafał Grzeszak DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki Warszawa Polska tak
54 Wojciech Hałabuz Świńskie Cyce Warszawa Polska tak
55 Antoni Hubner Warszawa Polska tak
56 Leszek Janasik STO-nogi Milanówek Pruszków Polska tak
57 Katarzyna Janisz Warszawa Polska tak
58 Rafał Janowicz Warszawa Polska tak
59 Władysław Jarochowski Jabłonna Polska tak
60 Anna Jasiulewicz Białystok Biega Team Józefosław Polska tak
61 Robert Jesiołowski Warszawa Polska tak
62 Dominik Kaczorek SKTJ / napieraj.pl Warszawa Polska tak
63 Małgorzata Kalinowska Husaria Race Team Warszawa Polska tak
64 Paweł Kamiński arturkurek.pro Warszawa Polska tak
65 Oskar Kapala AKS Polonia Warszawa Pruszków Polska tak
66 Andrzej Kapaon Cazzo Club Running Team Strachówka Polska tak
67 Łazarz Kapaon Cazzo Club Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
68 Aleksander Kapaon Cazzo Club Running Team Strachówka Polska tak
69 Jacek Karasiński JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
70 Robert Karpiński Spartanie Dzieciom Marki Polska tak
71 Janusz Kęcik SPARTANIE DZIECIOM Warszawa Polska tak
72 Maciej Kietliński Warszawa Polska tak
73 Hubert Kifner Warszawa Polska tak
74 Wojciech Kirejczyk ZHR Ursynów Warszawa Polska tak
75 Piotr Kluska Warszawa Polska tak
76 Rafał Kohutnicki Warszawa Polska tak
77 Michał Korba Warszawa Polska tak
78 Boguslawa Korona-Sieradzka wkurw_team Warszawa Polska tak
79 Jagoda Kosewska Warszawa Polska tak
80 Pawel Kotlarz Byledobiec Anin Warszawa Polska tak
81 Robert Kowalczyk Warszawa Polska tak
82 Krzysztof Kozarski RKL TEAM Warszawa Polska tak
83 Tomasz Kołodziejczyk Adidas Runners Warsaw Warszawa Polska tak
84 Angela Kołowiecka-Wilkos Warszawa Polska tak
85 Stefan Kołucki Pikutkowo Team Warszawa Polska tak
86 Bartosz Krajewski Konstancin-Jeziorna Polska tak
87 Jakub Krasowski Atak Kreta warszawa Polska tak
88 Emilia Królikowska Warszawa Polska tak
89 Piotr Królikowski Warszawa Polska tak
90 Agnieszka Kruszyńska Polonia Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
91 Piotr Kryczek Warszawa Polska tak
92 Zuzanna Kubicka UNTS Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
93 Oktawia Kupaj Vege Runners Łomianki Polska tak
94 Michał Kwiatkowski Świńskie Cyce Warszawa Polska tak
95 Patryk Larwiński PAWKO runners x OrsinO AKD Warszawa Polska tak
96 Michal Latak Warszawa Polska tak
97 Anna Ledwolorz Vege Runners Warszawa Polska tak
98 Robert Leksy Ave Maria Kids Warszawa Polska tak
99 Piotr Leśniak Warszawa Polska tak
100 Karolina Lewandowska DREAM RUN Gamratka Polska tak
101 Maciej Litniewski Power Training Warszawa Polska tak
102 Kasia Lorenc-Kapala AKS Polonia Warszawa Polska tak
103 Rafał Luchowski 12Tri.pl / Spartanie Dzieciom Nadarzyn Polska tak
104 Ewa Machul Dream Run Warszawa Polska tak
105 Marek Majewski Training Lab Warszawa Polska tak
106 Viola Marchuk Inov-8 Team warszawa Polska tak
107 Kacper Margas SLO5 Podkowa Leśna Polska tak
108 Agnieszka Maszewska-Bącal Warszaw Polska tak
109 Konrad Matyjasiak Reebok Run Crew Warszawa Polska tak
110 Andrzej Miedziejewski WPRunning Pruszków Pruszków Polska tak
111 Marcel Mierzicki Power Training Warszawa Polska tak
112 Dominik Mikiewicz kazuriańscy tubylcy Warszawa Polska tak
113 Jacek Moćko DSV Zagnańsk Polska tak
114 Adam Modrzejewski KW Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
115 Wojciech Mossakowski UNTS Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
116 Marta Murzyn kazuriańscy tubylcy Warszawa Polska tak
117 Marta Muskat-Nałęcz MUSKAT4U Warszawa Polska tak
118 Maciej Musolf Warszawa Polska tak
119 Sebastian Myszkowski Borowina Polska tak
120 Grzegorz Nałęcz MUSKAT4U Warszawa Polska tak
121 Rafał Nguyen Viet 4hands Głosków Polska tak
122 JAREK NIEKRASZ WARSZAWA Polska tak
123 Aleksandra Norkowska Orange Polska Warszawa Polska tak
124 Kamil Nowicki WarsZawa Polska tak
125 Artur Olesiński Kondycja Warszawa Polska tak
126 Piotr Olzacki Warszawa Polska tak
127 Bartek Orzechowski Warszawa Polska tak
128 Jan Osiecki Milanówek Polska tak
129 Marcin Ostrowski PZU Sport Team Warszawa Polska tak
130 Grzegorz Pacuk ANG Spółdzielnia Warszawa Polska tak
131 Tomasz Pająk Vege Runners Warszawa Polska tak
132 Anna Paluch Warszawa Polska tak
133 Damian Panek Warszawa Polska tak
134 Krystian Parandyk Nadarzyn Biega Stara Wieś Polska tak
135 Piotr Parfianowicz UNTS Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
136 Marek Penkala RUN a LOT Raszyn Polska tak
137 Tobias Pföstl Milanówek Polska tak
138 Olaf Pierzak Amok Team Warszawa Polska tak
139 Anna Piotrowska Nadarzyn Polska tak
140 Paweł Piwowarski Time4Running Tomaszów Mazowiecki Polska tak
141 Jakub Plocienniczak Dream Run Warszawa Polska tak
142 Adam Pluszka Vege Runners Warszawa Polska tak
143 Krystian Podbielski KAJA Team Warszawa Polska tak
144 Agnieszka Pokrop Górski Styl Team Skierniewice Polska tak
145 Adrian Powierża Koteł Team Warszawa Polska tak
146 Katarzyna Półtorak Warszawa Polska tak
147 Joanna Pszeniczna Vege Runners Warszawa Polska tak
148 Ola Pucek-Mioduszewska Kingrunner Warszawa Polska tak
149 Mateusz Pudło Warbud Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
150 Paweł Purchalak Warszawa Polska tak
151 Karolina Purchalak Warszawa Polska tak
152 marcin Pytlos warszawa Polska tak
153 Marcin Ramotowski Warszawa Polska tak
154 Aleksander Rejdych Warszawa Polska tak
155 Ewa Romanowska Warszawa Polska tak
156 Magdalena Różak-Rukuszewicz Dzikie Grubasy Szatana Warszawa Polska tak
157 Krzysztof Rożko Brwinów Polska tak
158 Norbert Różyc Którędy po piwo? Warszawa Polska tak
159 Jerzy Rulak Team ZabieganeDni WARSZAWA Polska tak
160 Krzysztof Rupiński Training Lab Konstancin-Jeziorna Polska tak
161 Andrzej Ruszczewski Vege Runners Warszawa Polska tak
162 Łukasz Rybak Dystans Leszno Leszno Polska tak
163 Daniel Sałaciński Warszawa Polska tak
164 maciej sej słomin Polska tak
165 Radosław Lucjan Selke UKS MTE Milanówek Milanówek Polska tak
166 marcin Seńko Marzena Sienkiewicz Seńko Strasbourg Polska tak
167 Krzysztof Sieradzki wkurw_team Warszawa Polska tak
168 Mateusz Sierpiński Training Lab Warszawa Polska tak
169 Radoslaw Skubaja warszawa Polska tak
170 Piotr Smoliński Warszawa Polska tak
171 Tomasz Sokoł Warszawa Polska tak
172 Michał Stajniak Smashing Pąpkins Warszawa Polska tak
173 Mariusz Starościak AKS Polonia Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
174 Bartosz Strojek Ania Strojek Fotografia Warszawa Polska tak
175 Krystian Strycharski Ave Maria Kids! Warszawa Polska tak
176 Sławomir Stykowski Miśki Warszawa Polska tak
177 Jerzy Stypa STO-nogi Milanówek Grodzisk Mazowiecki Polska tak
178 Krzysztof Sycan PKO Bank Polski/Biegam Na Tarchominie Warszawa Polska tak
179 Artur Szczepaniak KB Czesio Biega Warszawa Polska tak
180 Paulina Szczepankowska Radzymin Run Team Radzymin Polska tak
181 Marcin Szczesny Warszawa Polska tak
182 Daria Szewczyk Warszawa Polska tak
183 Anna Szloser MonteKazura Team Warszawa Polska tak
184 Piotr Szmyt Warszawa Polska tak
185 Monika Szpoton Adidas Runners Warsaw Warszawa Polska tak
186 Piotr Teleon JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
187 Maciej Teodorczyk Warszawa Polska tak
188 Paweł Terczyński IBM Polska Warszawa Polska tak
189 Anna Toczewska JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
190 Alan Tomasik Warszawa Polska tak
191 Karolina Tomiczak Bike Fun Legionowo Warszawa Polska tak
192 Jakub Trampczynski FCWS Warszawa Polska tak
193 Agnieszka Troinska Bike Salon Team Warszawa Polska tak
194 Krzysztof Trześniewski Vege Runners Warszawa Polska tak
195 Sylwia Urabn Night Runners Ostrów Wielkopolski Polska tak
196 Magdalena Walenczak Reebok Run Crew Warszawa Polska tak
197 Tomasz Walkowski Jacek Biega Running Team Nowa Iwiczna Polska tak
198 Grzegorz Wąs Runners Club Warszawa Opatów Polska tak
199 Natalia Wasielewska Poznań Polska tak
200 Agata Weber JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
201 Patryk Wieczorek Potok Polska tak
202 Tomasz Wiktorowicz Warszawa Polska tak
203 Mikołaj Winczewski Warszawa Polska tak
204 Leszek Winiarek TeamDKMS Warszawa Polska tak
205 Jan-Michał Wiszniewski Warszawa Polska tak
206 Michał Wodziński Warszawa Polska tak
207 Jakub Wojczyński Ostrów Wlkp./Warszawa Polska tak
208 Jakub Wojtczak Warszawa Polska tak
209 Piotr Wołoszyn Warszawa Polska tak
210 Michał Wołowczyk UNTS Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
211 Kamil Wróblewski Piaseczno Polska tak
212 mariusz wrona warszawa Polska tak
213 Krystian Wydro adidas runners Warsaw Warszawa Polska tak
214 Konrad Wysokinski Mesmerik Runners Piaseczno Polska tak
215 Jerzy Wysokiński Orange Polska/KB Biała Biega Biała Podlaska Polska tak
216 Paweł Zakowicz Piechotą po schodach - Łódź Warszawa Polska tak
217 Sebastian Zasina Rübezahl Otrębusy Polska tak
218 Zuza Ziajko warszawa Polska tak
219 Zbigniew Zięba PADŁ NA RYJ TEAM Nadarzyn Polska tak
220 Michał Ziomka IT Touch Warszawa Polska tak
221 Slawomir Zurawski PGB Sportowa Paczka Katowice/Warszawa Polska tak
222 Grzegorz Zygadlewicz JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
223 Marcin Łaciak Warszawa Polska tak
224 Agnieszka Łęcka JacekBiega Running Team Golub-Dobrzyń Polska tak
225 Marcin Łęgocki Pietrzyk Running Team Żakowice Polska tak
226 Andrzej Łucjanek KAJA Team Warszawa Polska tak
227 Justyna Łucjanek KAJA Teamm Warszawa Polska tak
228 Renata Łukasiewicz Baniocha Polska tak
229 Bartek Łukijaniuk Milanówek Polska tak


Lista osób zgłoszonych - nieopłaconych

L.p. Imię Nazwisko Klub Miasto Kraj Płatność
1 Michał Choroś Husaria Race Team Warka Polska nie
2 Jacek Czarnecki Okliny Polska nie
3 Magdalena Deja Warszawa Polska nie
4 Katarzyna Górniak Warszawa Polska nie
5 Marta Jusińska Dream Run Warszawa Polska nie
6 Rita Kępka Warszawa Polska nie
7 Szymon Krupczyński KRUPOLS TEAM Raszyn Polska nie
8 Marcin Krupowicz Akademia Kate&Kate Warszawa Polska nie
9 Paweł Luliński Warszawa Polska nie
10 ILYA MARCHUK Ultimate Direction Warszawa Polska nie
11 Kamila Michalak Warszawa Polska nie
12 Mateusz Mioduszewski UKA Warszawa Polska nie
13 Paweł Mrozowski kingrunner Warszawa Polska nie
14 Sebastian Podgórski Warszawa Polska nie
15 Grzegorz Prokopiuk Szwagry Dwa Warszawa Polska nie
16 Piotr Puchacz MPK Wybieganie Warszawa Polska nie
17 Mariusz Rajzer BodyKinetic Warszawa Polska nie
18 Łukasz Bidon Rak Grupa Pana Tolka / #SobasTeam Garbatka Polska nie
19 Wawrzyniec Rukuszewicz Dzikie Grubasy Szatana Warszawa Polska nie
20 Dorota Sierecka Team ZabieganeDni Żelechów Polska nie
21 Dariusz Sokalski KU AZS WAT Warszawa Warszawa Polska nie
22 Krystian Stefanski KS KANAŁEK Olsztyn Polska nie
23 Robert Szewczyk Piastów Polska nie
24 Paweł Tatarata Training Lab Warszawa Polska nie
25 Aleksander Tittenbrun obozybiegowe.pl / Niezła Korba Warszawa Polska nie
26 Magdalena Ziółek Olej Running Team Józefosław Polska nie
27 Kamil Żurawski Warszawski Ultras Warszawa Polska nie