L.p. Imię Nazwisko Klub Miasto Kraj Płatność
1 Anna Bagińska Adidas Runners Warsaw Warszawa Polska tak
2 Adam Banaszek biegusiem.pl Warszawa Polska tak
3 Maciej Baranowski JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
4 JACEK BARANOWSKI JacekBiega Running Team WARSZAWA Polska tak
5 Agnieszka Barczewska Warszawa Polska tak
6 Daria Bartosiewicz Dzikie Grubasy Szatana Warszawa Polska tak
7 Mariusz Bartosiński Warszawa Polska tak
8 Jan Bednarski UNTS Warszawa Kanie Polska tak
9 Oskar Berezowski Solgar Polska Warszawa Polska tak
10 Piotr Bętkowski City Trail TEAM Toruń Kenia tak
11 Łukasz Bezulski KTS Donki Warszawa Polska tak
12 Aleksandra Białowąs Żórawski Team Warszawa Polska tak
13 Grzesiek Bienias PZU Sport Team Warszawa Polska tak
14 Katarzyna Bogdańska Fall into Swimrun Warszawa Polska tak
15 Andrzej Bogdał Warszawa Polska tak
16 Sylwia Bondara JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
17 Paweł Boratyński Pluton Alpha Ustanów Polska tak
18 Łukasz Budkiewicz JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
19 Marcin Bukojemski Warszawa Polska tak
20 Agnieszka Bychowska Warszawa Polska tak
21 Przemysław Chmiel Albatrosy Warszawa Polska tak
22 Michał Chodniewicz Warszawa Polska tak
23 Grzegorz Chojnacki Dziady OCR Zielonka Polska tak
24 Michał Choroś Husaria Race Team Warka Polska tak
25 Michał Chrabałowski Warszawa Polska tak
26 Mateusz Chudziaszek Warszawa Polska tak
27 Mikołaj Ciszek FCM Warszawa Polska tak
28 Rafał Czyżkowski Chłopaki z Nizin Warszawa Polska tak
29 Piotr Dąbrowski SBBP-Łosie Warszawa Polska tak
30 Marcin Dalecki CTS Warszawa Polska tak
31 Małgorzata Daszkiewicz inov-8 team Płock Polska tak
32 Marta Dermańska Warszawa Polska tak
33 Patrycja Dettlaff Dream Run Wilcza Góra Polska tak
34 Sebastian Domżalski Sebastian Domżalski Warszawa Polska tak
35 Krzysztof Dołęgowski inov-8 Warszawa Polska tak
36 Maciej Drozd Dream Run Warszawa Polska tak
37 Monika Dryja obozybiegowe.pl Warszawa Polska tak
38 Bartłomiej Dudek 12tri.pl Warszawa Polska tak
39 Michal Dzikowski Żórawski team Warszawa Polska tak
40 Marcin Figura Musztardowe Tygrysy Warszawa Polska tak
41 Adam Foland inov-8 Sulejówek Polska tak
42 Bogna Gaj Tygryski warszawa Polska tak
43 Joanna Gajzler Husaria Race Team Warszawa Polska tak
44 Jacek Gardener JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
45 Kamila Gasiorek Warszawa Polska tak
46 Grzegorz Gawryszewski ESKALADA / UKA Grodzisk Mazowiecki Polska tak
47 michal golebiowski warszawa Polska tak
48 Katarzyna Górniak Warszawa Polska tak
49 Piotr Grabowski Husaria Race Team Warszawa Polska tak
50 Błażej Grabowski JacekBiega Runnig Team Warszawa Polska tak
51 Maciej Grochowski Warszawa Polska tak
52 Karol Gruszka Training Lab Warszawa Polska tak
53 Wojciech Grzegorczyk Kondycja Warszawa Polska tak
54 Paweł Grzegorek se szuram Warszawa Polska tak
55 Rafał Grzeszak DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki Warszawa Polska tak
56 Pawel Homiński Warszawa Polska tak
57 Bartłomiej Jachymek JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
58 Jakub Jadziewicz Warszawa Polska tak
59 Anna Jakubowska Gang Endorfin Piaseczno Polska tak
60 Mariusz Jankowski Warszawa Polska tak
61 Rafał Janowicz Warszawa Polska tak
62 Andrzej Januszewski Warszawa Polska tak
63 Robert Jesiołowski Warszawa Polska tak
64 Angelika Jeżewska Pump Girls Warszawa Polska tak
65 Robert Jusiński Wołomin Polska tak
66 Olaf Kacprzycki Olo Solo Warszawa Polska tak
67 Dominik Kaczorek SKTJ / napieraj.pl Warszawa Polska tak
68 Marcin Kaczyński Warszawa Polska tak
69 Małgorzata Kalinowska Husaria Race Team Warszawa Polska tak
70 Kamila Kania Warszawa Polska tak
71 Paweł Kania Biegam Na Tarchominie Warszawa Polska tak
72 Oskar Kapala AKS Polonia Warszawa Pruszków Polska tak
73 Andrzej Kapaon Cazzo Club Running Team Strachówka Polska tak
74 Łazarz Kapaon Cazzo Club Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
75 Jacek Karasiński JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
76 Aleksandra Karczewska 1993 Warszawa Polska tak
77 Robert Karpiński Spartanie Dzieciom Marki Polska tak
78 Przemysław Kawczyński TRI4FUN Team Piaseczno Józefosław Polska tak
79 Grzegorz Kazimieruk ObozyBiegowe.pl Warszawa Polska tak
80 Hubert Kifner Warszawa Polska tak
81 Wojciech Kirejczyk ZHR Ursynów Warszawa Polska tak
82 Łukasz Klaś Trucht Tarchomin Team Warszawa Polska tak
83 Cezary Kmieć Naprzód Młociny Warszawa Polska tak
84 Andrzej Kmieć Turbo Pruszków Stonogi Milanówek Pruszków Polska tak
85 Katarzyna Knoll Adidas Runners Warsaw Warszawa Polska tak
86 Darek Knychas PZU SPORT TEAM Warszawa Polska tak
87 Piotr Kobierski UKA Ultras Runners Warszawa Polska tak
88 Jarosław KOLASIŃSKI KTM Warszawa Polska tak
89 Olga Kombarova Warszawa Polska tak
90 Artur Koń nowa sarzyna Polska tak
91 Anna Kopytowska Warszawa Polska tak
92 Michał Korba Warszawa Polska tak
93 Dariusz Korzeniowski Accelerating Poland Warszawa Polska tak
94 Katarzyna Kostera Vege Runners Warszawa Polska tak
95 Krzysztof Kostyra biegusiem.pl Warszawa Polska tak
96 Tomasz Kot Warszawa Polska tak
97 Pawel Kotlarz Byledobiec Anin Warszawa Polska tak
98 Jakub Kowalski 1994 Warszawa Polska tak
99 Marzena Kołodziej TriWawa / Obozybiegowe.pl Warszawa Polska tak
100 Andrzej Kołodziej TriWawa / Obozybiegowe.pl Warszawa Polska tak
101 Tomasz Kołodziejczyk Adidas Runners Warsaw Warszawa Polska tak
102 Klaudia Krajewska 1993 Legionowo Polska tak
103 Bartosz Krajewski Konstancin-Jeziorna Polska tak
104 Jakub Krasowski Atak Kreta warszawa Polska tak
105 Emilia Królikowska Warszawa Polska tak
106 Piotr Królikowski Warszawa Polska tak
107 Mariusz Krupczyński KRUPOLS TEAM Raszyn Polska tak
108 Agnieszka Kruszyńska Polonia Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
109 Krzysztof Krztoń Warszawa Polska tak
110 Robert Kucharski Otwock Polska tak
111 Joanna Kujawska Biegam Na Tarchominie/Team nabiegowkach.pl Warszawa Polska tak
112 Rafał Kulczyński PGE Narodowy Warszawa Polska tak
113 Sławomir Kuś DSV Warszawa Polska tak
114 Przemek Kuśpit WARSZAWA Polska tak
115 Patryk Larwiński JacekBiega Running Team x ORSINO AKD Warszawa Polska tak
116 Michal Latak Warszawa Polska tak
117 Kamila Leszczyńska Warszawa Polska tak
118 Karolina Lewandowska DREAM RUN Gamratka Polska tak
119 Michał Lipski Konstancin jeziorna Polska tak
120 Maciej Litniewski Atos Racing Team Warszawa Polska tak
121 Kasia Lorenc-Kapala AKS Polonia Warszawa Polska tak
122 Ewa Machul Dream Run Warszawa Polska tak
123 Aleksandra Mądzik Albatrosy Warszawa Polska tak
124 Leszek Majka X-Team Special Forces Warszawa Polska tak
125 Olga Makowska JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
126 Łukasz Makowski Wołomin Polska tak
127 Krzysztof Maksymik Adidas Runners Warsaw / Dzikie Grubasy Szatana Warszawa Polska tak
128 Marcin Makuch Warszawa Polska tak
129 Viola Marchuk Inov-8 Team warszawa Polska tak
130 ILYA MARCHUK Ultimate Direction Warszawa Polska tak
131 Tomasz Markowski Vincec foto Mińsk Mazowiecki Polska tak
132 Łukasz Małek chłopaki z nizin Warszawa Polska tak
133 Tomasz Michałowski Inov-8 Team Jasieniec Polska tak
134 Andrzej Miedziejewski WPRunning Pruszków Pruszków Polska tak
135 Tamara Mieloch Podkowa Leśna Polska tak
136 Dominik Mikiewicz Warszawa Polska tak
137 Katarzyna Mikołajczyk Warszawa Polska tak
138 Paweł Mioduszewski JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
139 Jacek Moćko DSV Zagnańsk Polska tak
140 Adam Modrzejewski KW Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
141 Rafał Mojzess Warszawa Polska tak
142 Szymon Molędys KONTROLERSKI TEAM Warszawa Polska tak
143 Mykola Monastyrskyi Warszawa Ukraina tak
144 Wojciech Mossakowski UNTS Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
145 Joanna Mostowska Polar Team Warszawa Polska tak
146 Maria Murzyn Maria Murzyn Fizjoterapia Warszawa Polska tak
147 Marta Murzyn Warszawa Polska tak
148 Jarosław Niekrasz góra dół i do przodu WARSZAWA Polska tak
149 Katarzyna Nowak Dzikie Grubasy Szatana Warszawa Polska tak
150 Kamil Nowicki WarsZawa Polska tak
151 Michał Ochremiak MokoBiegacze Warszawa Polska tak
152 Jakub Ochremiak MokoBiegacze Warsaw Polska tak
153 Elżbieta Oleksiak Warszawa Polska tak
154 Bartek Orzechowski Warszawa Polska tak
155 Paweł Paciorek Coraliki Run Club Marki Polska tak
156 Marcin Pajura Warszawa Polska tak
157 Piotr Parfianowicz UNTS Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
158 Teodor Pasternak STO-nogi Milanówek Pruszków Polska tak
159 Tomasz Perkowski Eurocash Warszawa Polska tak
160 Olaf Pierzak Amok Team Warszawa Polska tak
161 Paweł Piwowarski Time4Running Tomaszów Mazowiecki Polska tak
162 Jakub Plocienniczak Dream Run Warszawa Polska tak
163 Agnieszka Pokrop Górski Styl Team Skierniewice Polska tak
164 Katarzyna Półtorak PolkaRuns Warszawa Polska tak
165 Dariusz Prądzyński Calidris Minuta Warszawa Polska tak
166 Rafał Przychodzień Kuźnia Triathlonu Warszawa Polska tak
167 Paweł Purchalak Warszawa Polska tak
168 Karolina Purchalak Warszawa Polska tak
169 Dominika Rajzer Warszawa Polska tak
170 Mariusz Rajzer BodyKinetic Warszawa Polska tak
171 Małgorzata Romanowska Warszawa Polska tak
172 Tomasz Roszkowski Ja0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji Celów Warszawa Polska tak
173 Magdalena Różak-Rukuszewicz Dzikie Grubasy Szatana Warszawa Polska tak
174 Krzysztof Rożko Brwinów Polska tak
175 Norbert Różyc Którędy po piwo? Warszawa Polska tak
176 Krzysztof Różycki Vege Runners Warszawa Polska tak
177 Wawrzyniec Rukuszewicz Dzikie Grubasy Szatana Warszawa Polska tak
178 Krzysztof Rupiński Konstancin-Jeziorna Polska tak
179 Aneta Ruszczyk Warszawa Polska tak
180 Łukasz Rybak Dystans Leszno Leszno Polska tak
181 Agata Rzepniewska Warszawa Polska tak
182 Łukasz Rzepniewski Warszawa Polska tak
183 Rafał Rzeszutko Warszawa Polska tak
184 Sandra Sawicka Warszawa Polska tak
185 Piotr Sękowski warszawa Polska tak
186 Konrad Sierpiński Cisowianka Team PL Warszawa Polska tak
187 Wojciech Skrzeczkowski Shake a Leg Warszawa Polska tak
188 Radoslaw Skubaja warszawa Polska tak
189 Paweł Smoczkiewicz Poznań Polska tak
190 marek sobieszek bezklubowy warszawa Polska tak
191 Michał Stajniak Smashing Pąpkins Warszawa Polska tak
192 Mariusz Starościak AKS Polonia Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
193 Krystian Strycharski Ave Maria Kids! Warszawa Polska tak
194 Jerzy Stypa STO-nogi Milanówek Grodzisk Mazowiecki Polska tak
195 Adam Suchanek Karvina Czechy tak
196 Andrzej Suwald 1961 Warszawa Polska tak
197 Krzysztof Sycan PKO Bank Polski Warszawa Polska tak
198 Artur Szczepaniak KB Czesio Biega Warszawa Polska tak
199 Marcin Szczesny Warszawa Polska tak
200 Michał Szerling proelektryk.pl Warszawa Polska tak
201 Anna Szloser Warszawa Polska tak
202 Przemysław Szortyka Warszawa Polska tak
203 Jaromir Szortyka Rzeszow Polska tak
204 Łukasz Sztern JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
205 Karolina Szymańska Sieradz Polska tak
206 Arkadiusz Szymański Warszawa Polska tak
207 Paweł Tatarata Training Lab Warszawa Polska tak
208 Piotr Teleon JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
209 Paweł Terczyński IBM Polska Warszawa Polska tak
210 Krzysztof Tlaga Zabiegany Wołomin Warszawa Polska tak
211 Anna Toczewska JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
212 Marta Trąbczyńska Jacek Biega Golub-Dobrzyń Polska tak
213 Jakub Trampczynski FCWS Warszawa Polska tak
214 Maciej Turos X-team Special Forces Karczew Polska tak
215 Ewa Urbańczyk Mamy ruszamy Warszawa Polska tak
216 Grzegorz Wąs Runners Club Warszawa Opatów Polska tak
217 Adam Wasiewicz trenerbiegania.pl Warszawa Polska tak
218 Jarosław Wcisły Eurocash Warszawa Polska tak
219 Krzysztof Widłak Warszawa Polska tak
220 Tomasz Wiktorowicz Warszawa Polska tak
221 Martyna Wiśniewska adidas Runners Warsaw Warszawa Polska tak
222 Michał Wodziński Warszawa Polska tak
223 Michal Wojciechowski ganianie.pl Warszawa Polska tak
224 Michał Wojewoda TriWawa / Run the Park Warszawa Polska tak
225 Michał Wołowczyk UNTS Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
226 Krystian Wydro adidas runners Warsaw Warszawa Polska tak
227 Marcin Zagata Warszawa Polska tak
228 Robert Zając Orange Polska Ząbki Polska tak
229 Michał Załęcki LOTOS Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
230 Zuza Ziajko warszawa Polska tak
231 Szymon Zięborak Beje Na Szlaku Nieporęt Polska tak
232 Michał Ziomka IT Touch Warszawa Polska tak
233 Kinga Zorii Warszawa Polska tak
234 Piotr Zwoliński Adidas Runners Warsaw Zabierzów Polska tak


Lista osób zgłoszonych - nieopłaconych

L.p. Imię Nazwisko Klub Miasto Kraj Płatność
1 Eliza Abramczyk Warszawa Polska nie
2 Łukasz Baranow sklepnapieraj.pl Platerów Polska nie
3 Remigiusz Bednarek xRunners Warszawa Polska nie
4 Tomasz Blados Warszawiaky Konstancin-Jeziorna Polska nie
5 Izabella Cieniuszek 1979 Pruszków Polska nie
6 Jagoda Dziuruń DSV Warszawa Polska nie
7 Marcin Figura Musztardowe Tygrysy Warszawa Polska nie
8 Kasia Filip-Pasek Warszawa Polska nie
9 Małgorzata Gadomska Warszawa Polska nie
10 Gizela Grabińska DREAM RUN / AZS UW Warszawa-Wesoła Polska nie
11 Paulina Grumbianin Pruszków Polska nie
12 Justyna Gryglicka Warszawa Polska nie
13 Leszek Janasik STO-nogi Milanówek Pruszków Polska nie
14 Katarzyna Janisz Warszawa Polska nie
15 Marta Jastrzębska-Majak Biegaj Pod Okiem Trenera Warszawa Polska nie
16 Krzysztof Kozarski RKL TEAM Warszawa Polska nie
17 Klaudia Krajewska Legionowo Polska nie
18 Paweł Kwiatkowski Warszawa Polska nie
19 Ewa Machul Warszawa Polska nie
20 Grzegorz Marchewka Dąbrowa Górnicza Polska nie
21 Paulina Matyjasek Józefów Polska nie
22 Wojciech Pąprowicz Warszawa Polska nie
23 Katarzyna Peszek Warszawa Polska nie
24 Radosław Podolak Warszawa Polska nie
25 Anna Posłuszna xRunners Warszawa Polska nie
26 Krzysztof Skowron Warszawa Polska nie
27 Kamil Smoliński Płock Polska nie
28 Marcin Stachura Warszawa Polska nie
29 Radosław Szatkowski KS Staszewscy Pruszków Polska nie
30 Robert Szewczyk Piastów Polska nie
31 Beata Sznejfus Rozbiegany Piastów Pruszków Polska nie
32 Konrad Taber STO nogi Milanówek Brwinów Polska nie
33 Agnieszka Troinska Warszawa Polska nie
34 Sebastian Trojanowski Warszawa Polska nie
35 Daniel Wójcik Holistix Team Warszawa Polska nie
36 Dawid Wosiek Tur Ferajna Warszawa Polska nie
37 Piotr Zieliński Warszawa Polska nie
38 Marzena Żuk Albatrosy Białystok Polska nie