L.p. Imię Nazwisko Klub Miasto Kraj Płatność
1 Anna Bagińska Adidas Runners Warsaw Warszawa Polska tak
2 Adam Banaszek biegusiem.pl Warszawa Polska tak
3 Robert Bandosz Inov-8 Team SIERPC Polska tak
4 Łukasz Baranow sklepnapieraj.pl Platerów Polska tak
5 JACEK BARANOWSKI JacekBiega Running Team WARSZAWA Polska tak
6 Agnieszka Barczewska Warszawa Polska tak
7 Mariusz Bartosiński Warszawa Polska tak
8 Łukasz Bezulski KTS Donki Warszawa Polska tak
9 Antonina Biała adidas runners Warsaw Warszawa Polska tak
10 Paweł Biały SKB Kraśnik Kraśnik Polska tak
11 Grzesiek Bienias PZU Sport Team Warszawa Polska tak
12 Katarzyna Bogdańska Fall into Swimrun Warszawa Polska tak
13 Gaweł Boguta napieraj.pl Warszawa Polska tak
14 Sylwia Bondara JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
15 Paweł Boratyński Pluton Alpha Ustanów Polska tak
16 Mariusz Borowski Colberg Warszawa Polska tak
17 Łukasz Budkiewicz JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
18 Marcin Bukojemski Warszawa Polska tak
19 Igor Błachut Warszawa Polska tak
20 Przemysław Chmiel Albatrosy Warszawa Polska tak
21 Michał Chodniewicz Warszawa Polska tak
22 Grzegorz Chojnacki Dziady OCR Zielonka Polska tak
23 Michał Chrabałowski Warszawa Polska tak
24 Michał Ciesielski Warszawa Polska tak
25 Rafał Czyżkowski Chłopaki z Nizin Warszawa Polska tak
26 Piotr Dąbrowski SBBP-Łosie Warszawa Polska tak
27 Marcin Dalecki CTS Warszawa Polska tak
28 Małgorzata Daszkiewicz inov-8 team Płock Polska tak
29 Marta Dermańska Warszawa Polska tak
30 Patrycja Dettlaff Dream Run Wilcza Góra Polska tak
31 Monika Dryja obozybiegowe.pl Warszawa Polska tak
32 Bartłomiej Dudek 12tri.pl Warszawa Polska tak
33 Marcin Figura Musztardowe Tygrysy Warszawa Polska tak
34 Adam Foland inov-8 Sulejówek Polska tak
35 Marcin Fridrich Training Lab Warszawa Polska tak
36 Bogna Gaj Tygryski warszawa Polska tak
37 Joanna Gajzler Husaria Race Team Warszawa Polska tak
38 Jacek Gardener JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
39 Grzegorz Gawryszewski ESKALADA / UKA Grodzisk Mazowiecki Polska tak
40 michal golebiowski warszawa Polska tak
41 Katarzyna Górniak Warszawa Polska tak
42 Tomek Górnicki Warszawa Polska tak
43 Katarzyna Gostomska Power Trening Warszawa Polska tak
44 Błażej Grabowski JacekBiega Runnig Team Warszawa Polska tak
45 Piotr Grabowski Husaria Race Team Warszawa Polska tak
46 KAMIL GREGORCZYK WARSZAWA Polska tak
47 Maciej Grochowski Warszawa Polska tak
48 Wojciech Grochowski KW Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
49 Karol Gruszka Training Lab Warszawa Polska tak
50 Wojciech Grzegorczyk Kondycja Warszawa Polska tak
51 Paweł Grzegorek se szuram Warszawa Polska tak
52 Rafał Grzeszak DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki Warszawa Polska tak
53 Pawel Homiński Warszawa Polska tak
54 Bartłomiej Jachymek JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
55 Anna Jakubowska Gang Endorfin Piaseczno Polska tak
56 Leszek Janasik STO-nogi Milanówek Pruszków Polska tak
57 Rafał Janowicz Warszawa Polska tak
58 Andrzej Januszewski Warszawa Polska tak
59 Robert Jesiołowski Warszawa Polska tak
60 Angelika Jeżewska Pump Girls Warszawa Polska tak
61 Andrzej Jurewicz Warszawa Polska tak
62 Robert Jusiński Wołomin Polska tak
63 Dominik Kaczorek SKTJ / napieraj.pl Warszawa Polska tak
64 Paweł Kania Biegam Na Tarchominie Warszawa Polska tak
65 Oskar Kapala AKS Polonia Warszawa Pruszków Polska tak
66 Andrzej Kapaon Cazzo Club Running Team Strachówka Polska tak
67 Jacek Karasiński JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
68 Robert Karpiński Spartanie Dzieciom Marki Polska tak
69 Przemysław Kawczyński TRI4FUN Team Piaseczno Józefosław Polska tak
70 Grzegorz Kazimieruk ObozyBiegowe.pl Warszawa Polska tak
71 Hubert Kifner Warszawa Polska tak
72 Wojciech Kirejczyk ZHR Ursynów Warszawa Polska tak
73 Łukasz Klaś Trucht Tarchomin Team Warszawa Polska tak
74 Cezary Kmieć Naprzód Młociny Warszawa Polska tak
75 Darek Knychas PZU SPORT TEAM Warszawa Polska tak
76 Piotr Kobierski UKA Ultras Runners Warszawa Polska tak
77 Jarosław KOLASIŃSKI KTM Warszawa Polska tak
78 Anna Kopytowska Warszawa Polska tak
79 Dariusz Korzeniowski Accelerating Poland Warszawa Polska tak
80 Katarzyna Kossakowska Ursynów Warszawa Polska tak
81 Katarzyna Kostera Vege Runners Warszawa Polska tak
82 Tomasz Kot Warszawa Polska tak
83 Pawel Kotlarz Byledobiec Anin Warszawa Polska tak
84 Adam Kott Warszawa Polska tak
85 Jakub Kowalski 1994 Warszawa Polska tak
86 Marzena Kołodziej TriWawa / Obozybiegowe.pl Warszawa Polska tak
87 Andrzej Kołodziej TriWawa / Obozybiegowe.pl Warszawa Polska tak
88 Tomasz Kołodziejczyk Adidas Runners Warsaw Warszawa Polska tak
89 Stefan Kołucki Pikutkowo Team Warszawa Polska tak
90 Klaudia Krajewska 1993 Legionowo Polska tak
91 Bartosz Krajewski Konstancin-Jeziorna Polska tak
92 Jakub Krasowski Atak Kreta warszawa Polska tak
93 Emilia Królikowska Warszawa Polska tak
94 Piotr Królikowski Warszawa Polska tak
95 Mariusz Krupczyński KRUPOLS TEAM Raszyn Polska tak
96 Agnieszka Kruszyńska Polonia Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
97 Krzysztof Krztoń Warszawa Polska tak
98 Paweł Krzywicki Remember Ernest Malinowski! Warszawa Polska tak
99 Robert Kucharski Otwock Polska tak
100 Krzysztof Kuczkowski Training Lab Warszawa Polska tak
101 Joanna Kujawska Biegam Na Tarchominie/Team nabiegowkach.pl Warszawa Polska tak
102 Rafał Kulczyński PGE Narodowy Warszawa Polska tak
103 Sławomir Kurzawa T-Mobile Sport Team Warszawa Polska tak
104 Przemek Kuśpit WARSZAWA Polska tak
105 Patryk Larwiński JacekBiega Running Team x ORSINO AKD Warszawa Polska tak
106 Michal Latak Warszawa Polska tak
107 Kamila Leszczyńska Warszawa Polska tak
108 Karolina Lewandowska DREAM RUN Gamratka Polska tak
109 Michał Lipski Konstancin jeziorna Polska tak
110 Maciej Litniewski Atos Racing Team Warszawa Polska tak
111 Ewa Machul Warszawa Polska tak
112 Aleksandra Mądzik Albatrosy Warszawa Polska tak
113 Marek Majewski Training Lab Warszawa Polska tak
114 Leszek Majka X-Team Special Forces Warszawa Polska tak
115 Olga Makowska JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
116 Łukasz Makowski Wołomin Polska tak
117 Krzysztof Maksymik Adidas Runners Warsaw / Dzikie Grubasy Szatana Warszawa Polska tak
118 Viola Marchuk Inov-8 Team warszawa Polska tak
119 Tomasz Markowski Vincec foto Mińsk Mazowiecki Polska tak
120 Paulina Matyjasek Józefów Polska tak
121 Łukasz Małek chłopaki z nizin Warszawa Polska tak
122 Kamila Michalak Warszawa Polska tak
123 Tomasz Michałowski Inov-8 Team Jasieniec Polska tak
124 Andrzej Miedziejewski WPRunning Pruszków Pruszków Polska tak
125 Artur Mikulski Blue Dogs Warszawa Polska tak
126 Paweł Mioduszewski JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
127 Jacek Moćko DSV Zagnańsk Polska tak
128 Adam Modrzejewski KW Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
129 Rafał Mojzess Warszawa Polska tak
130 Szymon Molędys KONTROLERSKI TEAM Warszawa Polska tak
131 Joanna Mostowska Polar Team Warszawa Polska tak
132 Maria Murzyn Warszawa Polska tak
133 Jarosław Niekrasz góra dół i do przodu WARSZAWA Polska tak
134 Kamil Nowicki WarsZawa Polska tak
135 Elżbieta Oleksiak Warszawa Polska tak
136 Bartek Orzechowski Warszawa Polska tak
137 Paweł Paciorek Coraliki Run Club Marki Polska tak
138 Piotr Parfianowicz UNTS Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
139 Tomasz Perkowski Eurocash Warszawa Polska tak
140 Dawid Piątek Training Lab Warszawa Polska tak
141 Olaf Pierzak Amok Team Warszawa Polska tak
142 Paweł Piwowarski Time4Running Tomaszów Mazowiecki Polska tak
143 Jakub Plocienniczak Dream Run Warszawa Polska tak
144 Agnieszka Pokrop Górski Styl Team Skierniewice Polska tak
145 Robert Poliński training lab Warszawa Polska tak
146 Katarzyna Półtorak PolkaRuns Warszawa Polska tak
147 Rafał Przychodzień Kuźnia Triathlonu Warszawa Polska tak
148 Karol Przydanek Warszawa Polska tak
149 Mateusz Pudło Husaria Warszawa Polska tak
150 Karolina Purchalak Warszawa Polska tak
151 Paweł Raczyński Trainig LAB Warszawa Polska tak
152 Mariusz Rajzer BodyKinetic Warszawa Polska tak
153 Dominika Rajzer Warszawa Polska tak
154 Małgorzata Romanowska Warszawa Polska tak
155 Tomasz Roszkowski Ja0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji Celów Warszawa Polska tak
156 Krzysztof Rożko Brwinów Polska tak
157 Norbert Różyc Którędy po piwo? Warszawa Polska tak
158 Krzysztof Różycki Vege Runners Warszawa Polska tak
159 Wawrzyniec Rukuszewicz Dzikie Grubasy Szatana Warszawa Polska tak
160 Krzysztof Rupiński Konstancin-Jeziorna Polska tak
161 Aneta Ruszczyk Warszawa Polska tak
162 Łukasz Rybak Dystans Leszno Leszno Polska tak
163 Rafał Rzeszutko Warszawa Polska tak
164 Piotr Sękowski warszawa Polska tak
165 marcin Seńko Marzena Sienkiewicz Seńko Strasbourg Polska tak
166 Konrad Sierpiński Cisowianka Team PL Warszawa Polska tak
167 Mateusz Sierpiński Training Lab Warszawa Polska tak
168 Radoslaw Skubaja warszawa Polska tak
169 Przemysław Śmiertka Warszawa Polska tak
170 Paweł Smoczkiewicz Poznań Polska tak
171 Kamil Smoliński Płock Polska tak
172 marek sobieszek bezklubowy warszawa Polska tak
173 Michał Stajniak Smashing Pąpkins Warszawa Polska tak
174 Joanna Stasiak Warszawa Polska tak
175 Krystian Strycharski Ave Maria Kids! Warszawa Polska tak
176 Jerzy Stypa STO-nogi Milanówek Grodzisk Mazowiecki Polska tak
177 Andrzej Suwald 1961 Warszawa Polska tak
178 Krzysztof Sycan PKO Bank Polski Warszawa Polska tak
179 Artur Szczepaniak KB Czesio Biega Warszawa Polska tak
180 Marcin Szczesny Warszawa Polska tak
181 Michał Szerling proelektryk.pl Warszawa Polska tak
182 Anna Szloser Warszawa Polska tak
183 Przemysław Szortyka Warszawa Polska tak
184 Jaromir Szortyka Rzeszow Polska tak
185 Łukasz Sztern JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
186 Paweł Tatarata Training Lab Warszawa Polska tak
187 Piotr Teleon JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
188 Paweł Terczyński IBM Polska Warszawa Polska tak
189 Anna Toczewska JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
190 Jakub Trampczynski FCWS Warszawa Polska tak
191 Maciej Turos X-team Special Forces Karczew Polska tak
192 Ewa Urbańczyk Mamy ruszamy Warszawa Polska tak
193 Grzegorz Wąs Runners Club Warszawa Opatów Polska tak
194 Małgorzata Wasilewska Warszawa Polska tak
195 Jarosław Wcisły Eurocash Warszawa Polska tak
196 Krzysztof Widłak Warszawa Polska tak
197 Tomasz Wiktorowicz Warszawa Polska tak
198 Mikołaj Winczewski Warszawa Polska tak
199 Michał Wodziński Warszawa Polska tak
200 Michal Wojciechowski ganianie.pl Warszawa Polska tak
201 Katarzyna Wojdat Warszawa Polska tak
202 Michał Wojewoda TriWawa / Run the Park Warszawa Polska tak
203 Piotr Wołoszyn Warszawa Polska tak
204 mariusz wrona warszawa Polska tak
205 Konrad Wysokinski Substancja Studio Piaseczno Polska tak
206 Marcin Zagata Warszawa Polska tak
207 Robert Zając Orange Polska Ząbki Polska tak
208 Michał Załęcki LOTOS Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
209 Szymon Zięborak Beje Na Szlaku Nieporęt Polska tak
210 Michał Ziomka IT Touch Warszawa Polska tak
211 Piotr Żubiński accelerating Warszawa Polska tak
212 Piotr Zwoliński Adidas Runners Warsaw Zabierzów Polska tak


Lista osób zgłoszonych - nieopłaconych

L.p. Imię Nazwisko Klub Miasto Kraj Płatność
1 Eliza Abramczyk Warszawa Polska nie
2 Remigiusz Bednarek xRunners Warszawa Polska nie
3 Jan Bednarski UNTS Warszawa Kanie Polska nie
4 Tomasz Blados Warszawiaky Konstancin-Jeziorna Polska nie
5 Bartłomiej Całka Nationale Nederlanden Warszawa Polska nie
6 Izabella Cieniuszek 1979 Pruszków Polska nie
7 Mariusz Deptuła Husaria Warszawa Polska nie
8 Michal Dzikowski Żórawski team Warszawa Polska nie
9 Marcin Figura Musztardowe Tygrysy Warszawa Polska nie
10 Kasia Filip-Pasek Warszawa Polska nie
11 Małgorzata Gadomska Warszawa Polska nie
12 Radosław Gadomski PKO Bank Polski Warszawa Polska nie
13 Gizela Grabińska DREAM RUN / AZS UW Warszawa-Wesoła Polska nie
14 Paulina Grumbianin Pruszków Polska nie
15 Justyna Gryglicka Warszawa Polska nie
16 Marta Jastrzębska-Majak Biegaj Pod Okiem Trenera Warszawa Polska nie
17 Łazarz Kapaon Cazzo Club Running Team Warszawa Polska nie
18 Krzysztof Kostyra biegusiem.pl Warszawa Polska nie
19 Krzysztof Kozarski RKL TEAM Warszawa Polska nie
20 Paweł Kwiatkowski Warszawa Polska nie
21 Ewa Machul Dream Run Warszawa Polska nie
22 Małgorzata Maciejewska Warszawa Polska nie
23 Grzegorz Marchewka Dąbrowa Górnicza Polska nie
24 Tamara Mieloch Podkowa Leśna Polska nie
25 Mykola Monastyrskyi Warszawa Ukraina nie
26 Katarzyna Nowak Dzikie Grubasy Szatana Warszawa Polska nie
27 Katarzyna Peszek Warszawa Polska nie
28 Anna Posłuszna xRunners Warszawa Polska nie
29 Magdalena Różak-Rukuszewicz Dzikie Grubasy Szatana Warszawa Polska nie
30 Jakub Rybałtowski Tarchośfiry Warszawa Polska nie
31 Krzysztof Skowron Warszawa Polska nie
32 Marcin Stachura Warszawa Polska nie
33 Radosław Szatkowski KS Staszewscy Pruszków Polska nie
34 Robert Szewczyk Piastów Polska nie
35 Beata Sznejfus Rozbiegany Piastów Pruszków Polska nie
36 Konrad Taber STO nogi Milanówek Brwinów Polska nie
37 Michał Trocki obozygorskie.pl Warszawa Polska nie
38 Agnieszka Troinska Warszawa Polska nie
39 Sebastian Trojanowski Warszawa Polska nie
40 Daniel Wójcik Holistix Team Warszawa Polska nie