L.p. Imię Nazwisko Klub Miasto Kraj Płatność
1 Anna Bagińska Adidas Runners Warsaw Warszawa Polska tak
2 Łukasz Baranow sklepnapieraj.pl Platerów Polska tak
3 Maciej Baranowski JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
4 JACEK BARANOWSKI JacekBiega Running Team WARSZAWA Polska tak
5 Agnieszka Barczewska Warszawa Polska tak
6 Kamil Bartniak 1982 Warszawa Polska tak
7 Daria Bartniak Mazowsze Biega Warszawa Polska tak
8 Daria Bartosiewicz Dzikie Grubasy Szatana Warszawa Polska tak
9 Mariusz Bartosiński Warszawa Polska tak
10 Oskar Berezowski Solgar Polska Warszawa Polska tak
11 Francesco Bertino Cazzo Club Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
12 Antonina Biała adidas runners Warsaw Warszawa Polska tak
13 Paweł Biały SKB Kraśnik Kraśnik Polska tak
14 Grzesiek Bienias PZU Sport Team Warszawa Polska tak
15 Grzegorz Bober Warszawa Polska tak
16 Sylwia Bondara JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
17 Paweł Boratyński Pluton Alpha Ustanów Polska tak
18 Łukasz Budkiewicz JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
19 Marcin Bukojemski Warszawa Polska tak
20 Michał Chodniewicz Warszawa Polska tak
21 Grzegorz Chojnacki Dziady OCR Zielonka Polska tak
22 Michał Chrabałowski Warszawa Polska tak
23 Paweł Cieciera Przełajowiec Warszawa Polska tak
24 Mikołaj Ciszek FCM Warszawa Polska tak
25 Adrian Cupryjak Tarczyn Polska tak
26 Rafał Czyżkowski Chłopaki z Nizin Warszawa Polska tak
27 Kamil Dąbrowski Warszawa Polska tak
28 Piotr Dąbrowski SBBP-Łosie Warszawa Polska tak
29 Marcin Dalecki CTS Warszawa Polska tak
30 Małgorzata Daszkiewicz inov-8 team Płock Polska tak
31 Patrycja Dettlaff Dream Run Wilcza Góra Polska tak
32 Krzysztof Dołęgowski inov-8 Warszawa Polska tak
33 Maciej Drozd Dream Run Warszawa Polska tak
34 Monika Dryja obozybiegowe.pl Warszawa Polska tak
35 Bartłomiej Dudek 12tri.pl Warszawa Polska tak
36 Marcin Figura Musztardowe Tygrysy Warszawa Polska tak
37 Małgorzata Gadomska Warszawa Polska tak
38 Radosław Gadomski PKO Bank Polski Warszawa Polska tak
39 Bogna Gaj Tygryski warszawa Polska tak
40 Joanna Gajzler Husaria Race Team Warszawa Polska tak
41 Jacek Gardener JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
42 Marcin Gaudyn Warszawa Polska tak
43 michal golebiowski warszawa Polska tak
44 Katarzyna Górniak Warszawa Polska tak
45 Marta Górska Warszawa Polska tak
46 Piotr Grabowski Husaria Race Team Warszawa Polska tak
47 Błażej Grabowski JacekBiega Runnig Team Warszawa Polska tak
48 Daniel Grabowski KW Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
49 Maciej Grochowski Warszawa Polska tak
50 Paulina Grumbianin Pruszków Polska tak
51 Michał Gruszczyński Warszawa Polska tak
52 Justyna Gryglicka Warszawa Polska tak
53 Wojciech Grzegorczyk Kondycja Warszawa Polska tak
54 Paweł Grzegorek se szuram Warszawa Polska tak
55 Rafał Grzeszak DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki Warszawa Polska tak
56 Tomek Główka biegówki wesoła Warszawa - Wesoła Polska tak
57 Pawel Homiński Warszawa Polska tak
58 Antoni Hubner Warszawa Polska tak
59 Bartłomiej Jachymek JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
60 Jakub Jadziewicz Warszawa Polska tak
61 Anna Jakubowska Gang Endorfin Piaseczno Polska tak
62 Leszek Janasik STO-nogi Milanówek Pruszków Polska tak
63 Katarzyna Janisz Warszawa Polska tak
64 Marcin Jarząb Warszawa Polska tak
65 Ewelina Jałtuszyk Warszawa Polska tak
66 Remigiusz Jendrych Warszawa Polska tak
67 Robert Jesiołowski Warszawa Polska tak
68 Angelika Jeżewska Pump Girls Warszawa Polska tak
69 Robert Jusiński Wołomin Polska tak
70 Paweł Kamiński #biegamdlasiebie Warszawa Polska tak
71 Paweł Kania Biegam Na Tarchominie Warszawa Polska tak
72 Oskar Kapala AKS Polonia Warszawa Pruszków Polska tak
73 Helena Kapaon CC Running team Strachówka Polska tak
74 Andrzej Kapaon Cazzo Club Running Team Strachówka Polska tak
75 Aleksander Kapaon Cazzo Club Running Team Strachówka Polska tak
76 Łazarz Kapaon Cazzo Club Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
77 Jacek Karasiński JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
78 Krystian Kawalec Warszawa Polska tak
79 Przemysław Kawczyński TRI4FUN Team Piaseczno Józefosław Polska tak
80 Grzegorz Kazimieruk ObozyBiegowe.pl Warszawa Polska tak
81 Hubert Kifner Warszawa Polska tak
82 Wojciech Kirejczyk ZHR Ursynów Warszawa Polska tak
83 Łukasz Klaś Trucht Tarchomin Team Warszawa Polska tak
84 Andrzej Kmieć Turbo Pruszków Stonogi Milanówek Pruszków Polska tak
85 Katarzyna Knoll Adidas Runners Warsaw Warszawa Polska tak
86 Piotr Kobierski UKA Ultras Runners Warszawa Polska tak
87 Piotr Kocoł Warszawa Polska tak
88 Jarosław KOLASIŃSKI KTM Warszawa Polska tak
89 Anna Kopytowska Warszawa Polska tak
90 Dariusz Korzeniowski Accelerating Poland Warszawa Polska tak
91 Tomasz Kostera Vege Runners Warszawa Polska tak
92 Tomasz Kot Warszawa Polska tak
93 Adam Kott Warszawa Polska tak
94 Krzysztof Kozarski RKL TEAM Warszawa Polska tak
95 Marzena Kołodziej TriWawa / Obozybiegowe.pl Warszawa Polska tak
96 Andrzej Kołodziej TriWawa / Obozybiegowe.pl Warszawa Polska tak
97 Klaudia Krajewska 1993 Legionowo Polska tak
98 Bartosz Krajewski Konstancin-Jeziorna Polska tak
99 Jakub Krasowski Atak Kreta warszawa Polska tak
100 Emilia Królikowska Warszawa Polska tak
101 Maciej Krupczyński Pioruny Adventure Team Warszawa Polska tak
102 Mariusz Krupczyński KRUPOLS TEAM Raszyn Polska tak
103 Agnieszka Kruszyńska Polonia Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
104 Grzegorz Krzewski Dębe Wielkie Polska tak
105 Krzysztof Krztoń Warszawa Polska tak
106 Marcin Kubica Inov-8 Team Bielsko-Biała Polska tak
107 Robert Kucharski Otwock Polska tak
108 Joanna Kujawska Biegam Na Tarchominie/Team nabiegowkach.pl Warszawa Polska tak
109 Paweł Kulak STO-nogi Milanówek Pruszków Polska tak
110 Rafał Kulczyński PGE Narodowy Warszawa Polska tak
111 Grzegorz Kupidura Warszawa Polska tak
112 Sławomir Kuś DSV Warszawa Polska tak
113 Przemek Kuśpit WARSZAWA Polska tak
114 Patryk Larwiński JacekBiega Running Team x ORSINO AKD Warszawa Polska tak
115 Michal Latak Warszawa Polska tak
116 Rafał Leśniewski BICIUFAPSZTRI Lednica Górna Polska tak
117 Kamila Leszczyńska Warszawa Polska tak
118 Karolina Lewandowska DREAM RUN Gamratka Polska tak
119 Katarzyna Lewicka Cazzo Club Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
120 Michał Lipski Konstancin jeziorna Polska tak
121 Krzysztof Lisak Otwock Polska tak
122 Maciej Litniewski Atos Racing Team Warszawa Polska tak
123 Paweł Luliński Warszawa Polska tak
124 Ewa Machul Warszawa Polska tak
125 Aleksandra Mądzik Albatrosy Warszawa Polska tak
126 Leszek Majka X-Team Special Forces Warszawa Polska tak
127 Olga Makowska JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
128 Łukasz Makowski Wołomin Polska tak
129 Krzysztof Maksymik Adidas Runners Warsaw / Dzikie Grubasy Szatana Warszawa Polska tak
130 Marcin Makuch Warszawa Polska tak
131 Grzegorz Marchewka Warszawa Polska tak
132 ILYA MARCHUK Ultimate Direction Warszawa Polska tak
133 Tomasz Markowski Vincec foto Mińsk Mazowiecki Polska tak
134 Paulina Matyjasek Józefów Polska tak
135 Marek Mazur Warszawa Polska tak
136 Łukasz Małek chłopaki z nizin Warszawa Polska tak
137 Kamila Michalak Warszawa Polska tak
138 Maciej Michalski Cazzo Club Runing Team Warszawa Polska tak
139 Tomasz Michałowski Inov-8 Team Jasieniec Polska tak
140 Andrzej Miedziejewski WPRunning Pruszków Pruszków Polska tak
141 Tamara Mieloch Podkowa Leśna Polska tak
142 Dominik Mikiewicz Warszawa Polska tak
143 Aleksandra Mioduszewska Cazzo Club Warszawa Polska tak
144 Paweł Mioduszewski JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
145 Jacek Moćko DSV Zagnańsk Polska tak
146 Adam Modrzejewski KW Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
147 Mykola Monastyrskyi Warszawa Ukraina tak
148 Maria Murzyn Warszawa Polska tak
149 Marta Murzyn Warszawa Polska tak
150 Sebastian Myszkowski Borowina Polska tak
151 Krystian Najbert PKO BP Warszawa Polska tak
152 Katarzyna Nowak Dzikie Grubasy Szatana Warszawa Polska tak
153 Elżbieta Oleksiak Warszawa Polska tak
154 Bartek Orzechowski Warszawa Polska tak
155 Wojciech Pąprowicz Warszawa Polska tak
156 Piotr Parfianowicz UNTS Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
157 Tomasz Perkowski Eurocash Warszawa Polska tak
158 Olaf Pierzak Amok Team Warszawa Polska tak
159 Paweł Piwowarski Time4Running Tomaszów Mazowiecki Polska tak
160 Jakub Plocienniczak Dream Run Warszawa Polska tak
161 Agnieszka Pokrop Górski Styl Team Skierniewice Polska tak
162 Katarzyna Półtorak PolkaRuns Warszawa Polska tak
163 Wojciech Probst Inov-8 Hażlach Polska tak
164 Rafał Przychodzień Kuźnia Triathlonu Warszawa Polska tak
165 Paweł Purchalak Warszawa Polska tak
166 Karolina Purchalak Warszawa Polska tak
167 Tomasz Płonkowski Biegam na Tarchominie Warszawa Polska tak
168 Małgorzata Radkowska Dziobaki i Nosiaki Warszawa Polska tak
169 Mariusz Rajzer BodyKinetic Warszawa Polska tak
170 Dominika Rajzer Warszawa Polska tak
171 Tomasz Roszkowski Ja0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji Celów Warszawa Polska tak
172 Marcin Rosłoń Kingrunner Warszawa Polska tak
173 Krzysztof Rożko Brwinów Polska tak
174 Norbert Różyc Którędy po piwo? Warszawa Polska tak
175 Krzysztof Różycki Vege Runners Warszawa Polska tak
176 Wawrzyniec Rukuszewicz Dzikie Grubasy Szatana Warszawa Polska tak
177 Krzysztof Rupiński Konstancin-Jeziorna Polska tak
178 Aneta Ruszczyk Warszawa Polska tak
179 Łukasz Rzepniewski Warszawa Polska tak
180 Rafał Rzeszutko Warszawa Polska tak
181 Daniel Sałaciński Warszawa Polska tak
182 Piotr Sękowski warszawa Polska tak
183 Konrad Sierpiński Cisowianka Team PL Warszawa Polska tak
184 Sarah Skelton Vege Runners Warszawa Polska tak
185 Paweł Smoczkiewicz Poznań Polska tak
186 Kamil Smoliński Płock Polska tak
187 Piotr Smoliński Warszawa Polska tak
188 marek sobieszek bezklubowy warszawa Polska tak
189 Michał Stajniak Smashing Pąpkins Warszawa Polska tak
190 Mariusz Starościak AKS Polonia Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
191 Bartosz Strojek Kuźnia Triathlonu Warszawa Polska tak
192 Krystian Strycharski Ave Maria Kids! Warszawa Polska tak
193 Jerzy Stypa STO-nogi Milanówek Grodzisk Mazowiecki Polska tak
194 Adam Suchanek Karvina Czechy tak
195 Andrzej Suwald 1961 Warszawa Polska tak
196 Krzysztof Sycan PKO Bank Polski Warszawa Polska tak
197 Artur Szczepaniak KB Czesio Biega Warszawa Polska tak
198 Marcin Szczesny Warszawa Polska tak
199 Michał Szerling proelektryk.pl Warszawa Polska tak
200 Anna Szloser Warszawa Polska tak
201 Przemysław Szortyka Warszawa Polska tak
202 Jaromir Szortyka Rzeszow Polska tak
203 Łukasz Sztern JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
204 Jakub Szwedzik Warszawa Polska tak
205 Konrad Taber STO nogi Milanówek Brwinów Polska tak
206 Piotr Teleon JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
207 Paweł Terczyński IBM Polska Warszawa Polska tak
208 Anna Toczewska JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
209 Jakub Trampczynski FCWS Warszawa Polska tak
210 Agnieszka Troinska Warszawa Polska tak
211 Ignacy Turlej Warbud Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
212 Maciej Turos X-team Special Forces Karczew Polska tak
213 Sylwia Urabn Night Runners Ostrów Wielkopolski Polska tak
214 Ewa Urbańczyk Mamy ruszamy Warszawa Polska tak
215 Grzegorz Wąs Runners Club Warszawa Opatów Polska tak
216 Adam Wasiewicz trenerbiegania.pl Warszawa Polska tak
217 Jarosław Wcisły Eurocash Warszawa Polska tak
218 Tomasz Wiktorowicz Warszawa Polska tak
219 Michał Wiśniewski WARSZAWA Polska tak
220 Michał Wodziński Warszawa Polska tak
221 Daniel Wójcik Holistix Team Warszawa Polska tak
222 Michał Wojewoda TriWawa / Run the Park Warszawa Polska tak
223 Jakub Wojtczak Warszawa Polska tak
224 Wojciech Wrzesień Warszawa Polska tak
225 Krystian Wydro adidas runners Warsaw Warszawa Polska tak
226 Marcin Zagata Warszawa Polska tak
227 Robert Zając Orange Polska Ząbki Polska tak
228 Marcin Zatorski Krejzi Tim Błonie Błonie Polska tak
229 Michał Załęcki LOTOS Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
230 Barbara Żebrowska UNTS Warszawa Otwock Polska tak
231 Zuza Ziajko warszawa Polska tak
232 Tomek Zięba JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
233 Szymon Zięborak Beje Na Szlaku Nieporęt Polska tak
234 Piotr Zieliński Warszawa Polska tak
235 Piotr Zwoliński Adidas Runners Warsaw Zabierzów Polska tak
236 Maciej Żyto RTV Euro AGD Pruszków Polska tak
237 Marcin Łazowski PluthonAlpha Błonie Polska tak
238 Piotr Łopusiński Cazzo Club Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
239 Artur Łukianow Adidas Runners Warsaw Warszawa Polska tak


Lista osób zgłoszonych - nieopłaconych

L.p. Imię Nazwisko Klub Miasto Kraj Płatność
1 Eliza Abramczyk Warszawa Polska nie
2 Remigiusz Bednarek xRunners Warszawa Polska nie
3 Tomasz Blados Warszawiaky Konstancin-Jeziorna Polska nie
4 Anna Bozym DSV Warszawa Polska nie
5 Kamila Bukowska Warszawa Polska nie
6 Izabella Cieniuszek 1979 Pruszków Polska nie
7 Sławek Cygler UNTS Warszawa Warszawa Polska nie
8 Dariusz Dabrowski KW Warszawa Jozefoslaw Polska nie
9 Jagoda Dziuruń DSV Warszawa Polska nie
10 Marcin Figura Musztardowe Tygrysy Warszawa Polska nie
11 Paweł Filipek biegusiem.pl Warszawa Polska nie
12 Adam Foland inov-8 Sulejówek Polska nie
13 Grzegorz Gawryszewski ESKALADA / UKA Grodzisk Mazowiecki Polska nie
14 Gizela Grabińska DREAM RUN / AZS UW Warszawa-Wesoła Polska nie
15 Natalia Grzebisz SN Klasyk Warszawa Warszawa Polska nie
16 Marta Jastrzębska-Majak Biegaj Pod Okiem Trenera Warszawa Polska nie
17 Łukasz Kalinowski Warszawa Polska nie
18 Kasia Kapaon Cazzo Club Running Team Warszawa Polska nie
19 Cezary Kmieć Naprzód Młociny Warszawa Polska nie
20 Darek Knychas PZU SPORT TEAM Warszawa Polska nie
21 Katarzyna Kostera Vege Runners Warszawa Polska nie
22 Stefan Kołucki Pikutkowo Team Warszawa Polska nie
23 Paweł Krzywicki Remember Ernest Malinowski! Warszawa Polska nie
24 Michał Lewicki Cazzo Club Running Team Warszawa Polska nie
25 Małgorzata Maciejewska Warszawa Polska nie
26 Grzegorz Marchewka Dąbrowa Górnicza Polska nie
27 Rafał Mojzess Warszawa Polska nie
28 Anita Pawelczyk Spartanie Dzieciom Warszawa Polska nie
29 Anna Posłuszna xRunners Warszawa Polska nie
30 Dariusz Prądzyński Calidris Minuta Warszawa Polska nie
31 Magdalena Różak-Rukuszewicz Dzikie Grubasy Szatana Warszawa Polska nie
32 Anna Sameryt warszawa Polska nie
33 Cezary Siódmiak Spartanie Dzieciom Warszawa Polska nie
34 Krzysztof Skowron Warszawa Polska nie
35 Marcin Stachura Warszawa Polska nie
36 Radosław Szatkowski KS Staszewscy Pruszków Polska nie
37 Robert Szewczyk Piastów Polska nie
38 Beata Sznejfus Rozbiegany Piastów Pruszków Polska nie
39 Michał Trocki obozygorskie.pl Warszawa Polska nie
40 Sebastian Trojanowski Warszawa Polska nie
41 Mateusz Wilk Warszawa Polska nie
42 Magdalena Wołowicz Warszawa Polska nie
43 Kasia Wyrzykowska 1986 Warszawa Polska nie
44 Sebastian Zasępa Team ZabieganeDni Warszawa Polska nie
45 Sebastian Zasina Rübezahl Otrębusy Polska nie
46 Kamil Zatonski 1981 Warszawa Polska nie
47 Kacper Żelazkowski Warszawa Polska nie
48 Marzena Żuk Albatrosy Białystok Polska nie
49 Ania Żłak Adidas Runners Warsaw Warszawa Polska nie