L.p. Imię Nazwisko Klub Miasto Kraj Płatność
1 Anna Bagińska Adidas Runners Warsaw Warszawa Polska tak
2 Adam Banaszek biegusiem.pl Warszawa Polska tak
3 Łukasz Baranow sklepnapieraj.pl Platerów Polska tak
4 JACEK BARANOWSKI JacekBiega Running Team WARSZAWA Polska tak
5 Agnieszka Barczewska Warszawa Polska tak
6 Daria Bartosiewicz Dzikie Grubasy Szatana Warszawa Polska tak
7 Mariusz Bartosiński Warszawa Polska tak
8 Jarosław Berecki Warszawa Polska tak
9 Oskar Berezowski Solgar Polska Warszawa Polska tak
10 Antonina Biała adidas runners Warsaw Warszawa Polska tak
11 Piotr Białecki Orange Polska Warszawa Polska tak
12 Paweł Biały SKB Kraśnik Kraśnik Polska tak
13 Grzesiek Bienias PZU Sport Team Warszawa Polska tak
14 Andrzej Bogdał Warszawa Polska tak
15 Sylwia Bondara JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
16 Paweł Boratyński Pluton Alpha Ustanów Polska tak
17 Łukasz Budkiewicz JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
18 Marcin Bukojemski Warszawa Polska tak
19 Przemysław Chmiel Albatrosy Warszawa Polska tak
20 Michał Chodniewicz Warszawa Polska tak
21 Grzegorz Chojnacki Dziady OCR Zielonka Polska tak
22 Michał Choroś Husaria Race Team Warka Polska tak
23 Michał Chrabałowski Warszawa Polska tak
24 Paweł Cieciera Przełajowiec Warszawa Polska tak
25 Tomasz Ciepliński neON Warszawa Polska tak
26 Mikołaj Ciszek FCM Warszawa Polska tak
27 Adrian Cupryjak Tarczyn Polska tak
28 Sławek Cygler UNTS Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
29 Rafał Czyżkowski Chłopaki z Nizin Warszawa Polska tak
30 Piotr Dąbrowski SBBP-Łosie Warszawa Polska tak
31 Marcin Dalecki CTS Warszawa Polska tak
32 Patrycja Dettlaff Dream Run Wilcza Góra Polska tak
33 Krzysztof Dołęgowski inov-8 Warszawa Polska tak
34 Monika Dryja obozybiegowe.pl Warszawa Polska tak
35 Bartłomiej Dudek 12tri.pl Warszawa Polska tak
36 Zakaria El Hajjami warszawa Polska tak
37 Marcin Figura Musztardowe Tygrysy Warszawa Polska tak
38 Kasia Filip-Pasek Warszawa Polska tak
39 Radosław Gadomski PKO Bank Polski Warszawa Polska tak
40 Bogna Gaj Tygryski warszawa Polska tak
41 Joanna Gajzler Husaria Race Team Warszawa Polska tak
42 Jacek Gardener JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
43 Grzegorz Gawryszewski ESKALADA / UKA Grodzisk Mazowiecki Polska tak
44 michal golebiowski warszawa Polska tak
45 Katarzyna Górniak Warszawa Polska tak
46 Błażej Grabowski JacekBiega Runnig Team Warszawa Polska tak
47 Piotr Grabowski Husaria Race Team Warszawa Polska tak
48 Maciej Grochowski Warszawa Polska tak
49 Paulina Grumbianin Pruszków Polska tak
50 Wojciech Grzegorczyk Kondycja Warszawa Polska tak
51 Paweł Grzegorek se szuram Warszawa Polska tak
52 Rafał Grzeszak DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki Warszawa Polska tak
53 Pawel Homiński Warszawa Polska tak
54 Bartłomiej Jachymek JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
55 Anna Jakubowska Gang Endorfin Piaseczno Polska tak
56 Leszek Janasik STO-nogi Milanówek Pruszków Polska tak
57 Katarzyna Janisz Warszawa Polska tak
58 Marcin Jarząb Warszawa Polska tak
59 Katarzyna Jaworska Warszawa Polska tak
60 Ewelina Jałtuszyk Warszawa Polska tak
61 Ola Jędryka Reebok Crew Warszwa Polska tak
62 Robert Jesiołowski Warszawa Polska tak
63 Angelika Jeżewska Pump Girls Warszawa Polska tak
64 Robert Jusiński Wołomin Polska tak
65 Dominik Kaczorek SKTJ / napieraj.pl Warszawa Polska tak
66 Małgorzata Kalinowska Husaria Race Team Warszawa Polska tak
67 Paweł Kania Biegam Na Tarchominie Warszawa Polska tak
68 Oskar Kapala AKS Polonia Warszawa Pruszków Polska tak
69 Łazarz Kapaon Cazzo Club Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
70 Andrzej Kapaon Cazzo Club Running Team Strachówka Polska tak
71 Jacek Karasiński JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
72 Przemysław Kawczyński TRI4FUN Team Piaseczno Józefosław Polska tak
73 Grzegorz Kazimieruk ObozyBiegowe.pl Warszawa Polska tak
74 Hubert Kifner Warszawa Polska tak
75 Wojciech Kirejczyk ZHR Ursynów Warszawa Polska tak
76 Łukasz Klaś Trucht Tarchomin Team Warszawa Polska tak
77 Cezary Kmieć Naprzód Młociny Warszawa Polska tak
78 Andrzej Kmieć Turbo Pruszków Stonogi Milanówek Pruszków Polska tak
79 Katarzyna Knoll Adidas Runners Warsaw Warszawa Polska tak
80 Darek Knychas PZU SPORT TEAM Warszawa Polska tak
81 Piotr Kobierski UKA Ultras Runners Warszawa Polska tak
82 Jarosław KOLASIŃSKI KTM Warszawa Polska tak
83 Anna Kopytowska Warszawa Polska tak
84 Dariusz Korzeniowski Accelerating Poland Warszawa Polska tak
85 Katarzyna Kostera Vege Runners Warszawa Polska tak
86 Tomasz Kot Warszawa Polska tak
87 Krzysztof Kozarski RKL TEAM Warszawa Polska tak
88 Marzena Kołodziej TriWawa / Obozybiegowe.pl Warszawa Polska tak
89 Andrzej Kołodziej TriWawa / Obozybiegowe.pl Warszawa Polska tak
90 Bartosz Krajewski Konstancin-Jeziorna Polska tak
91 Jakub Krasowski Atak Kreta warszawa Polska tak
92 Magdalena Krawiec Pani Warszawa Polska tak
93 Emilia Królikowska Warszawa Polska tak
94 Mariusz Krupczyński KRUPOLS TEAM Raszyn Polska tak
95 Agnieszka Kruszyńska Polonia Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
96 Krzysztof Krztoń Warszawa Polska tak
97 Paweł Krzywicki Remember Ernest Malinowski! Warszawa Polska tak
98 Robert Kucharski Otwock Polska tak
99 Joanna Kujawska Biegam Na Tarchominie/Team nabiegowkach.pl Warszawa Polska tak
100 Rafał Kulczyński PGE Narodowy Warszawa Polska tak
101 Przemek Kuśpit WARSZAWA Polska tak
102 Paweł Kwiatkowski Warszawa Polska tak
103 Patryk Larwiński JacekBiega Running Team x ORSINO AKD Warszawa Polska tak
104 Michal Latak Warszawa Polska tak
105 Kamila Leszczyńska Warszawa Polska tak
106 Karolina Lewandowska DREAM RUN Gamratka Polska tak
107 Michał Lewicki Cazzo Club Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
108 Michał Lipski Konstancin jeziorna Polska tak
109 Maciej Litniewski Atos Racing Team Warszawa Polska tak
110 Ewa Machul Warszawa Polska tak
111 Aleksandra Mądzik Albatrosy Warszawa Polska tak
112 Leszek Majka X-Team Special Forces Warszawa Polska tak
113 Olga Makowska JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
114 Łukasz Makowski Wołomin Polska tak
115 Grzegorz Marchewka Warszawa Polska tak
116 Tomasz Markowski Vincec foto Mińsk Mazowiecki Polska tak
117 Agata Marszałek Jelenia Góra Polska tak
118 Łukasz Małek chłopaki z nizin Warszawa Polska tak
119 Beata Michalak Góra Kalwaria Polska tak
120 Maciej Michalski Cazzo Club Runing Team Warszawa Polska tak
121 Tomasz Michałowski Inov-8 Team Jasieniec Polska tak
122 Andrzej Miedziejewski WPRunning Pruszków Pruszków Polska tak
123 Tamara Mieloch Podkowa Leśna Polska tak
124 Marcin Milczarek BiegiemTo Warszawa Polska tak
125 Paweł Mioduszewski JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
126 Jacek Moćko DSV Zagnańsk Polska tak
127 Adam Modrzejewski KW Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
128 Rafał Mojzess Warszawa Polska tak
129 Mykola Monastyrskyi Warszawa Ukraina tak
130 Maria Murzyn Warszawa Polska tak
131 Maciej Musolf Warszawa Polska tak
132 Sebastian Myszkowski Borowina Polska tak
133 Katarzyna Nowak Dzikie Grubasy Szatana Warszawa Polska tak
134 Elżbieta Oleksiak Warszawa Polska tak
135 Bartek Orzechowski Warszawa Polska tak
136 Tomasz Perkowski Eurocash Warszawa Polska tak
137 Olaf Pierzak Amok Team Warszawa Polska tak
138 Teresa Piwowarska Tomaszów Maz. Polska tak
139 Paweł Piwowarski Time4Running Tomaszów Mazowiecki Polska tak
140 Jakub Plocienniczak Dream Run Warszawa Polska tak
141 Agnieszka Pokrop Górski Styl Team Skierniewice Polska tak
142 Katarzyna Półtorak PolkaRuns Warszawa Polska tak
143 Dariusz Prądzyński Calidris Minuta Warszawa Polska tak
144 Rafał Przychodzień Kuźnia Triathlonu Warszawa Polska tak
145 Mateusz Pudło Husaria Warszawa Polska tak
146 Karolina Purchalak Warszawa Polska tak
147 Robert Raczkiewicz Warszawa Polska tak
148 Dominika Rajzer Warszawa Polska tak
149 Mariusz Rajzer BodyKinetic Warszawa Polska tak
150 Tomasz Roszkowski Ja0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji Celów Warszawa Polska tak
151 Magdalena Różak-Rukuszewicz Dzikie Grubasy Szatana Warszawa Polska tak
152 Krzysztof Rożko Brwinów Polska tak
153 Norbert Różyc Którędy po piwo? Warszawa Polska tak
154 Wawrzyniec Rukuszewicz Dzikie Grubasy Szatana Warszawa Polska tak
155 Krzysztof Rupiński Konstancin-Jeziorna Polska tak
156 Aneta Ruszczyk Warszawa Polska tak
157 Rafał Rzeszutko Warszawa Polska tak
158 Daniel Sałaciński Warszawa Polska tak
159 Jacek Seferyniak PKO Bank Polski Warszawa Polska tak
160 Piotr Sękowski warszawa Polska tak
161 Konrad Sierpiński Cisowianka Team PL Warszawa Polska tak
162 Wojciech Skrzeczkowski Syrenki i Trabanty Warszawa Polska tak
163 Radoslaw Skubaja warszawa Polska tak
164 Przemysław Śmiertka Warszawa Polska tak
165 Paweł Smoczkiewicz Poznań Polska tak
166 Piotr Smoliński Warszawa Polska tak
167 marek sobieszek bezklubowy warszawa Polska tak
168 Tomasz Sokoł Warszawa Polska tak
169 Michał Stajniak Smashing Pąpkins Warszawa Polska tak
170 Mariusz Starościak AKS Polonia Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
171 Bartosz Strojek Kuźnia Triathlonu Warszawa Polska tak
172 Krystian Strycharski Ave Maria Kids! Warszawa Polska tak
173 Sławomir Stykowski Miśki Warszawa Polska tak
174 Jerzy Stypa STO-nogi Milanówek Grodzisk Mazowiecki Polska tak
175 Adam Suchanek Karvina Czechy tak
176 Andrzej Suwald 1961 Warszawa Polska tak
177 Krzysztof Sycan PKO Bank Polski Warszawa Polska tak
178 Artur Szczepaniak KB Czesio Biega Warszawa Polska tak
179 Marcin Szczesny Warszawa Polska tak
180 Michał Szerling proelektryk.pl Warszawa Polska tak
181 Robert Szewczyk Piastów Polska tak
182 Anna Szloser Warszawa Polska tak
183 Przemysław Szortyka Warszawa Polska tak
184 Jaromir Szortyka Rzeszow Polska tak
185 Łukasz Sztern JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
186 Jakub Szwedzik Warszawa Polska tak
187 Konrad Taber STO nogi Milanówek Brwinów Polska tak
188 Piotr Teleon JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
189 Paweł Terczyński IBM Polska Warszawa Polska tak
190 Dominik Thier Warszawa Polska tak
191 Anna Toczewska JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
192 Michał Trocki obozygorskie.pl Warszawa Polska tak
193 Agnieszka Troinska Warszawa Polska tak
194 Maciej Turos X-team Special Forces Karczew Polska tak
195 Ewa Urbańczyk Mamy ruszamy Warszawa Polska tak
196 Grzegorz Wąs Runners Club Warszawa Opatów Polska tak
197 Małgorzata Wasilewska Warszawa Polska tak
198 Jarosław Wcisły Eurocash Warszawa Polska tak
199 Dariusz Wieczorek Warszawa Polska tak
200 Tomasz Wiktorowicz Warszawa Polska tak
201 Mikołaj Winczewski Warszawa Polska tak
202 Michał Wodziński Warszawa Polska tak
203 Michal Wojciechowski ganianie.pl Warszawa Polska tak
204 Michał Wojewoda TriWawa / Run the Park Warszawa Polska tak
205 Krystian Wydro adidas runners Warsaw Warszawa Polska tak
206 Marcin Zagata Warszawa Polska tak
207 Robert Zając Orange Polska Ząbki Polska tak
208 Michał Załęcki LOTOS Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
209 Barbara Żebrowska UNTS Warszawa Otwock Polska tak
210 Szymon Zięborak Beje Na Szlaku Nieporęt Polska tak
211 Piotr Zieliński Warszawa Polska tak
212 Jakub Zubowic Żwawe Żubry Sejny Polska tak
213 Kamil Żurawski Warszawski Ultras Warszawa Polska tak
214 Piotr Zwoliński Adidas Runners Warsaw Zabierzów Polska tak
215 Grzegorz Zygadlewicz Jacek Biega Warszawa Polska tak
216 Maciej Żyto RTV Euro AGD Pruszków Polska tak
217 Piotr Łopusiński Cazzo Club Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
218 Wojciech Łubieński Poznań Polska tak


Lista osób zgłoszonych - nieopłaconych

L.p. Imię Nazwisko Klub Miasto Kraj Płatność
1 Eliza Abramczyk Warszawa Polska nie
2 Remigiusz Bednarek xRunners Warszawa Polska nie
3 Francesco Bertino Cazzo Club Running Team Warszawa Polska nie
4 Tomasz Blados Warszawiaky Konstancin-Jeziorna Polska nie
5 Izabella Cieniuszek 1979 Pruszków Polska nie
6 Marcin Figura Musztardowe Tygrysy Warszawa Polska nie
7 Adam Foland inov-8 Sulejówek Polska nie
8 Gizela Grabińska DREAM RUN / AZS UW Warszawa-Wesoła Polska nie
9 Justyna Gryglicka Warszawa Polska nie
10 Agnieszka Kwiatkowska NaDystansie.pl Warszawa Polska nie
11 Dzmitry Latushkin Power training Mohylew Białoruś nie
12 Małgorzata Maciejewska Warszawa Polska nie
13 Krzysztof Maksymik Adidas Runners Warsaw / Dzikie Grubasy Szatana Warszawa Polska nie
14 Grzegorz Marchewka Dąbrowa Górnicza Polska nie
15 Agnieszka Markiewicz ProRunning Promotion Łosice Polska nie
16 Jakub Nowiński Warszaw Polska nie
17 Anna Posłuszna xRunners Warszawa Polska nie
18 Krzysztof Skowron Warszawa Polska nie
19 Marcin Stachura Warszawa Polska nie
20 Radosław Szatkowski KS Staszewscy Pruszków Polska nie
21 Beata Sznejfus Rozbiegany Piastów Pruszków Polska nie
22 Łukasz Szysz Gazella Team Warsaw Warszawa Polska nie
23 Sebastian Trojanowski Warszawa Polska nie
24 Łukasz Zdanowski Siedlce Polska nie
25 Marzena Żuk Albatrosy Białystok Polska nie