L.p. Imię Nazwisko Klub Miasto Kraj Płatność
1 Joanna Bajerlein CITY TRAIL Team Poznań Polska tak
2 Maciej Baranowski JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
3 RAFAŁ BARTKOWSKI Zryty beret run DOBIESZOWICE Polska tak
4 Michał Biniecki Embordju Team Chorzów Polska tak
5 Marta Bogotko Sulejówek Polska tak
6 Michael Braun TSV katzwang 05 Schwabach Niemcy tak
7 Lelde Broka VSK Noskrien Vaveres Riga Łotwa tak
8 Heidrun Brueckner TSV katzwang 05 Rednitzhembach Niemcy tak
9 Michael Brueckner Team4friends Rednitzhembach Niemcy tak
10 Sławomir Buk 4 O&A PrawieUltra Solo Runner Śrem Polska tak
11 Jolanta Cieszyńska Gliwice Polska tak
12 Aneta Curyło Żory Polska tak
13 Agata Czepiec Muay Running Team Kraków Polska tak
14 Michał Dominiak KB Ożarów Mazowiecki Biega Ożarów Mazowiecki Polska tak
15 Ewa Drozd Warszawa Polska tak
16 Marek Dziki farmabrain run Rogoźnik Polska tak
17 Maciej Dziki FarmaBrain Run Rogoźnik Polska tak
18 AGATA EBERT IMIELIN Polska tak
19 Klaudyna Elżbieciak Katowice Polska tak
20 Sebastian Faliszewski Łódź Polska tak
21 Ela Ferenc Częstochowa Polska tak
22 Beata Filipiak MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA Bytom Polska tak
23 Marcin Franczak Kamesznica Polska tak
24 Dorota Frankowska Świdnik Polska tak
25 Małgorzata Gadomska Warszawa Polska tak
26 Maciej Gajewski Hit The Trail Czaniec Polska tak
27 Alexey Galuskin Grupa Nomax Tarnowskie Góry Polska tak
28 Paweł Gątkiewicz Eskadra Kraków Kraków Polska tak
29 Marcin Gecow Warszawa Polska tak
30 Piotr Gogolin Góra Jerzego Miasteczko Śląskie Miasteczko Śląskie Polska tak
31 Henia Gogolin Góra Jerzego Miasteczko Śląskie Miasteczko Śląskie Polska tak
32 Aneta Gołofit Lublin Polska tak
33 Szymon Gryckiewicz Fizjo-Sport Toruń Polska tak
34 Bartosz Grzegorz Dąbrowa Górnicza Polska tak
35 Monika Grzesicka Grodzisk Mazowiecki Polska tak
36 Emilia Grzymkowska TEAM Biegaj Pod Okiem Trenera Warszawa Polska tak
37 Aurelia Grzywacz SRTG Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
38 Justyna Grzywaczewska CITY TRAIL Team Lublin Polska tak
39 MARCIN HAIDA ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE Polska tak
40 Mariusz Hanzlik Zürich Polska tak
41 Małgorzata Iwan Maja Team / Drużyna Szpiku Gdańsk Polska tak
42 Marcin Janik Worst Epidemics Trail Running Team/policjasanitarna.pl Przybedza Polska tak
43 Tomasz Janusz Sklep Biegacza Bielsko-Biała Kaniów Polska tak
44 Agnieszka Kaleta 1974 Tychy Polska tak
45 Martyna Kantor Buff Team Polska Kraków Polska tak
46 Karolina Kaszubowska Biegaj z Wojtasem Gdynia Polska tak
47 Michał Kaźmierczak Łódź Polska tak
48 Sylwia Kotowska 1984 Olsztyn Polska tak
49 Ewelina Kowalik Fizjobiegacze Szczecin Świebodzin Polska tak
50 Marcin Krasoń Smashing pĄpkins / NBR Team / Trinergy Warszawa Polska tak
51 Małgorzta Krawczyk-Mierzeńska PrzymierzeŁosia Tychy Polska tak
52 Krzysztof Król Hit The Trail Bielsko-Biała Polska tak
53 Marcin Kropka Katowice Polska tak
54 Sebastian Krosny Biegamy z Sercem.pl / STS BIEGATON Mikołów Polska tak
55 Magdalena Krótki Kraków Polska tak
56 Mikołaj Krygier CityTrail Team Czerniejewo Polska tak
57 Jacek Książkiewicz CITY TRAIL Team Wągrowiec Polska tak
58 Maja Laskowska ObozyBiegowe.pl Żyrardów Polska tak
59 Piotr Legutko Bochnia Polska tak
60 Iwona Leonowicz Warszawa Polska tak
61 Katarzyna Lepich Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa Bytom Polska tak
62 Jacek Lepich Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa Bytom Polska tak
63 Wojciech Lisak Katowice Polska tak
64 Paweł Majsterek Warszawa Polska tak
65 Viola Marchuk Inov-8 Team warszawa Polska tak
66 Aleksandra Matuć Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa Bytom Polska tak
67 Krzysztof Maziakowski MAZIAKOWSKI Running Team Opole Polska tak
68 Adam Maziakowski MAZIAKOWSKI Running Team Opole Polska tak
69 Michał Mazur KB Sobótka Sobótka Polska tak
70 Adam Mierzwa Zabrze Polska tak
71 Krzysztof Miętka Kraków Polska tak
72 Łukasz Moskal Kraków Polska tak
73 Paulina Muzyk-Świętek 40 latek Tychy Tychy Polska tak
74 Beata Nowicka BluMarianTeam Nowa Wieś Malborska Polska tak
75 Sebastian Pacia Łańcut Polska tak
76 Ewa Paciorek Kobieta Retro Marki Polska tak
77 Michał Pękala Warszawa Polska tak
78 Grzegorz Pętlak FireEagles Sochaczew Polska tak
79 Beata Piątek Łańcut Polska tak
80 Agnieszka Pietrzak Warszawa Polska tak
81 Mariusz Pisingas Gliwice Polska tak
82 Magdalena Porada Krzeptow Polska tak
83 MARCIN PSZCZOŁA BĘDZIN Polska tak
84 Anette Pustowka TSV katzwang 05 Schwabach Niemcy tak
85 Rafał Rawicz-Grotowski Ruda Śląska Polska tak
86 Aleksandra Romej CITY TRAIL Team Łobez Polska tak
87 Agnieszka Sadłowska Ministerstwo Głupich Kroków Legionowo Legionowo Polska tak
88 Łukasz Sikora Grupa Nomax Dzięgielów Polska tak
89 Magdalena Skoneczna Kraków Polska tak
90 Gabriela Snochowska Retro Runners Katowice Polska tak
91 Rafał Snochowski Retro Runners Katowice Polska tak
92 Maciej Stankowiak STS Biegaton Mikołów Mikolow Polska tak
93 Dominik Stasica Wieprz Polska tak
94 Maciej Supel Wrocław Polska tak
95 Paweł Szupina 1986 Strumień Polska tak
96 Diana Szwagrzyk Kielce Polska tak
97 Michał Szymalak Łódź Polska tak
98 Kazimierz Tarczyński Katowice Polska tak
99 Iwona Tatoń Bielsko-Biała Polska tak
100 Piotr Tomczyk Będzin Polska tak
101 Kamila Trajnerowicz 1982 Warszawa Polska tak
102 Joanna Walewska Warszawa Polska tak
103 Krzysztof Widłak Warszawa Polska tak
104 Zofia Wiśniewska Poznań Polska tak
105 Adrian Woźnica GRUPA NOMAX Woźniki Polska tak
106 Sylwester Wybranowski Dom Development Adenture Team Warszawa Polska tak
107 Marzena Zając Marzena Zajac Zory Polska tak
108 Marcin Zaporowski Drużyna Szpiku www.biegamblog.pl Warszawa Polska tak
109 Agnieszka Załuska-Lipa AF MOSINA TEAM Mosina Polska tak
110 Tomasz Zieliński Tetrycy Schrodingera Karlin Polska tak
111 Maciej Żukiewicz LKS Olymp Błonie Błonie Polska tak


Lista osób zgłoszonych - nieopłaconych

L.p. Imię Nazwisko Klub Miasto Kraj Płatność
1 Miłosz Bik Częstochowa Polska nie
2 Bartosz Brusiło Mamy Ruszamy Warszawa Polska nie
3 Krzysiek Brząkalski Płock Polska nie
4 Gabriela Dawiec Biegiem przea Chybie Frelichów Polska nie
5 Leszek Dobosz Poznań Polska nie
6 Yevheniia Dorokhova Warszawa Ukraina nie
7 Anna Fudała Trzebinia Polska nie
8 Krzysztof Guras Górka Z BIEGANIEM MI DO GÓR Jawiszowice Polska nie
9 Marek Horbaczewski Chełm Polska nie
10 Paweł Jach Maciek Biega! Wrocław Polska nie
11 Karol Kaleta 1980 Tychy Polska nie
12 Maciej Kalisz 1974 Bytom Polska nie
13 Ewa Kasztelan-Hunia BBMLW Bytom Polska nie
14 Łukasz Kluba #klubabiega Wilkowiecko Polska nie
15 Kinga Kopańska Triathlon Siedlce Club Pruszyn Polska nie
16 Justyna Kowalska zabiegani nauczyciele Sól Polska nie
17 Agnieszka Krowicka Olimpijczyk Sczekociny Kraków Polska nie
18 Marcin Kubica Inov-8 Team Bielsko-Biała Polska nie
19 Sławomir Kuś DSV Warszawa Polska nie
20 Dominik Kwaśniewski 1981 Gliwice Polska nie
21 Joanna Leśków ŚWIRY STELA Cieszyn Polska nie
22 Małgorzata Maciejewska Warszawa Polska nie
23 Dariusz Matuć MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA Bytom Polska nie
24 Remigiusz Moskała Warszawa Polska nie
25 Katarzyna Napierała Volkswagen Group Polska Suchy Las Polska nie
26 Kiryl Nieviarouski Husaria Race Team Warszawa Polska nie
27 Krzysztof Piskorz Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa Bytom Polska nie
28 Piotr Reichert Walcz jak Mimi Wieliczka Polska nie
29 Thomas SCHAAF 1995 Metz Francja nie
30 Eric SCHAAF 1967 Metz Francja nie
31 Ryszard Smuda Tychy Polska nie
32 Dawid Sromek BB Runners Bystra Polska nie
33 Karina Stachowicz Dą browar Górnicza Polska nie
34 Zbigniew Stefański Libiąż Janina Libiąż Polska nie
35 test test 1989 Kraszewo Polska nie
36 Mariusz Twardawski Chorzów Polska nie
37 Krzysztof Walczyk Walcz jak Mimi Ropczyce Polska nie