L.p. Imię Nazwisko Klub Miasto Kraj Płatność
1 Grzegorz Adamczak TRAVOIS Katowice Polska tak
2 Barbara Adamczak Travois Katowice Polska tak
3 Justyna Adamus-Kowalska AZS Uniwersytet Śląski katowice Polska tak
4 Paweł Anioł Sosnowiec Polska tak
5 Krzysztof ARABAS Zabiegani Częstochowa Częstochowa Polska tak
6 Dawid Bajorek Katowice Polska tak
7 Błażej Bąkiewicz Smashing Pąpkins Gdańsk Polska tak
8 Lidia Balon Skawina Biega Skawina Polska tak
9 Michał Bankiewicz Power Training Warszawa Polska tak
10 Łukasz Baranow sklepnapieraj.pl Platerów Polska tak
11 Mateusz Bartocha O co biega w Kaletach Kalety Polska tak
12 sławomir baster chrzanów Polska tak
13 Robert Bawor Zabiegani Częstochowa Częstochowa Polska tak
14 Piotr Biedrawa Eaton Running Team Ustroń Polska tak
15 Dariusz Bińczyk Zabiegani Częstochowa Częstochowa Polska tak
16 Karol Bogacki Husaria Race Team Jaworzno Polska tak
17 Krzysztof Bogdał Pewel Ślemieńska Polska tak
18 Radosław Boniec Żary Polska tak
19 Monika Borowicz Częstochowa Polska tak
20 Mirosław Borycki Libertów Polska tak
21 Mateusz Botor Katowice Polska tak
22 Piotr Buczek 1983 Mazańcowice Polska tak
23 Rafał Bukowski GOMOLA TRANCE AIRCO Zabrze Polska tak
24 Marcin Burda SBD ENERGETYK RYBNIK ŻORY Polska tak
25 Marek Burda Brenna Polska tak
26 Marcin Chmielewski Biegam Bez Spiny Ścinawa Polska tak
27 Michał Chrapkiewicz SBD Energetyk Rybnik Cieszyn Polska tak
28 IWONA CHWILA PRIVATE GASZOWICE Polska tak
29 TOMASZ CHWILA PRIVATE GASZOWICE Polska tak
30 Krzysztof Cichy Opony Serafinowski Górki Wielkie Polska tak
31 Marcin Cieślar 1982 Goleszów Polska tak
32 Paweł Cieślik Po Robocie Sosnowiec Polska tak
33 Dariusz Cupiał W pogoni za duchem Sosnowiec Polska tak
34 Mariola Cupiał W pogoni za duchem Sosnowiec Polska tak
35 Tomasz Curyło ŻORY Polska tak
36 Aneta Curyło Żory Polska tak
37 ANDRZEJ CZAPIEWSKI bdow MW GDYNIA Polska tak
38 Dawid Czekała Zabrze Polska tak
39 Tomasz Czelny Smashing Pąpkins Gliwice Polska tak
40 Michał Czerwiński SBD Energetyk Rybnik Rybnik Polska tak
41 Krzysztof Czuwaj Brzeszcze Polska tak
42 Adam Daniłowicz trenujtriathlon.pl Siemianowice śląskie Polska tak
43 Gabriela Dawiec Biegiem przea Chybie Frelichów Polska tak
44 Arleta Dejewska Kobiety na 5+ Jastrzębie-Zdrój Polska tak
45 Jakub Dejewski Galopujące Ślimaki Jastrzębie-Zdrój Polska tak
46 Marcin Dembecki www.tgaconsulting.pl Siemianowice Śląskie Polska tak
47 Michał Deska DESAK TEAM Częstochowa Polska tak
48 Krzysztof Dołęgowski inov-8 Warszawa Polska tak
49 Paweł Dudek Mordercze Ptaki Katowice Polska tak
50 Wojciech Duraj Cisiec Polska tak
51 Tomasz Dybczak Bestwina Polska tak
52 Mirek Dyk Niewymiękacze SOSNOWIEC Polska tak
53 Paweł Dzierkacz Beagle Runners Team Bydgoszcz Polska tak
54 Michał Faber Klecza Dolna Polska tak
55 Przemysław Ficoń HROBKA TEAM Bujaków Polska tak
56 Marzena Fidor RUNHOGS Tychy Tychy Polska tak
57 Michał Fidor RUNHOGS Tychy Tychy Polska tak
58 Asia Fojcik SBD Energetyk Rybnik Rybnik Polska tak
59 Tomasz Frącz INEE Industry Team Bielsko Biała Polska tak
60 Maciej Franckiewicz Zabrze Polska tak
61 Artur Frosztęga UKS JUDO MYSŁOWICE Katowice Polska tak
62 Jacek Frukacz Metheora Sport Team Lędziny Polska tak
63 Maciej Fuczik Bielsko-Biała Polska tak
64 Małgorzata Fuczik Bielsko-Biała Polska tak
65 Isa Gajewska HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC Sosnowiec Polska tak
66 Irek Gajewski HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC Sosnowiec Polska tak
67 Zenon Gajewski Zabiegani Częstochowa Częstochowa Polska tak
68 Katarzyna Galewicz Libertów Polska tak
69 Grzegorz Garnczarek Bytom Polska tak
70 Anita Garnuszek Power Training Warszawa Polska tak
71 Paweł Gąsiorek Zabrze Polska tak
72 Anna Gaudy Zabiegani Częstochowa Częstochowa Polska tak
73 Bogdan Gaweł Festiwal Biegowy w Krynicy-Zdrój Oświęcim-Zaborze Polska tak
74 Slawomir Gdowski Spasione Miśki Gliwice Polska tak
75 Marcin Gecow Warszawa Polska tak
76 Wojciech Gibas HireRight Running Team Katowice Polska tak
77 Anna Gnaś Kobiety na 5 + Jastrzębie-Zdrój Polska tak
78 Marcin Gniza Do Porzygu OCR Team Czechowice-Dziedzice Polska tak
79 Andrzej Golba Norddigital.com Brenna Polska tak
80 Andrzej Górczak Goczałkowice-Zdrój Polska tak
81 Klaudia Gorczewska-Góralczyk Silesia Runners Club Rybarzowice Polska tak
82 Waldemar Grabiński Rogoziński Klub Biegacza Rogoźno Polska tak
83 Bartosz Grabowski Bytom Polska tak
84 DANI GRANICA DANI Biega bez Granic CIESZYN Polska tak
85 Karol Grosfeld Zabiegani Częstochowa Gorzkowice Polska tak
86 Krzysztof Grudzień Ustroń Polska tak
87 MACIEJ GRZEGORCZYK Stare Babice Polska tak
88 Mariusz Gunia ZADYSZKA Oświęcim Oświęcim Polska tak
89 Piotr Głowacki BBL Tomaszów Mazowiecki. Tomaszów Mazowiecki. Polska tak
90 Rafał Główka doliniarze.com Katowice Polska tak
91 Dominik Hajto BIEGIEM PRZEZ CHYBIE Chybie Polska tak
92 Dominik Handzlik Kozy Polska tak
93 Olimpia Hankus Świnna Polska tak
94 Tomasz Hejduk TECHNIKI LAKIERNICZE Tychy Polska tak
95 Jakub Hetmańczyk HireRight Katowice Polska tak
96 Sebastian Honkisz Kozy Polska tak
97 Maciej Imielski Bierna Polska tak
98 Sylwia Iwanecka Ornontowice Polska tak
99 Mariusz Izdebski OSV TEAM Olkusz Olkusz Polska tak
100 Ewa Jabłońska Thyssenkrupp Krynica-Zdroj Polska tak
101 Rafał Jabłoński Złamane Wiosło Rydułtowy Polska tak
102 Arkadiusz Jachym Gliwice Polska tak
103 Piotr Jagielski Ruda Śląska Polska tak
104 Piotr Jakimiuk Pluszaki biegają Tychy Polska tak
105 Mateusz Jakubiec Świnna Polska tak
106 Marcin Jandzioł Bytom Polska tak
107 Marzka Janerka Dziabnięci Chorzów Polska tak
108 Jarosław Jankowski Bielsko-Biała Polska tak
109 PAWEŁ JANKOWSKI bdow MW Wejherowo Lębork Polska tak
110 Paweł Jarzębowicz Zadyszka Oświęcim Oświęcim Polska tak
111 Magdalena Jaskółka Power Training Warszawa Polska tak
112 Marcin Jasnoch BBL Mikołów Bytom Polska tak
113 Jarosław Jaworski BBL MIKOŁÓW Wyry Polska tak
114 Karol Jendrysik Łaziska Górne Polska tak
115 Marcin Jurasz CROSSFIT 43300 Bielsko-Biała Polska tak
116 Krzysztof Jurewicz Harpagan Sosnowiec Sosnowiec Polska tak
117 Łukasz Jurkowski SBD Energetyk Rybnik Rybnik Polska tak
118 Katarzyna Kacprzyk Kraków Polska tak
119 Sebastian Kaczor Bytom Polska tak
120 Asia Kaczor RUNHOGS Tychy Tychy Polska tak
121 Sebastian Kaczor RUNHOGS Tychy Tychy Polska tak
122 Mirosław KALAMUS 1978 Łodygowice Polska tak
123 Jan Kalka WspinDoctors Świętochłowice Polska tak
124 Adrian Kapałka Natalia Tomasiak Górski Styl Mikołów Polska tak
125 Marcin Kargol Smashing pĄpkins / NBR Team Warszawa Polska tak
126 Marek Karweta SKPB Katowice Katowice Polska tak
127 Ryszard Kasperek Bestwina Polska tak
128 Piotr Kaźmierczyk Będzin Polska tak
129 Michał Kaźmierczyk Dzikie życie run team Radzionków Polska tak
130 Adam Kaźmierczyk Katowice Polska tak
131 Rafał Kałuża KS Feniks Opoczno Opoczno Polska tak
132 Robert Kęsicki dadiultraman Katowice Polska tak
133 Artur Kilar Dzieci Ojca Marka Bytom Polska tak
134 WOJCIECH KIWER KRAKÓW Polska tak
135 Adam Klima RUNHOGS Tychy Tychy Polska tak
136 Jan Knapek Eaton Running Team Radziechowy Polska tak
137 Artur Knapik Opel Active Team Zabrze Polska tak
138 Agnieszka Kochaniak Akademicki Klub Górski w Łodzi Warszawa Polska tak
139 Rafał Kocoń Road Maraton Team Ujsoły Polska tak
140 Przemek Kopiec Tychy Polska tak
141 Bartosz Kosmala KOSMALA Team Kraków Polska tak
142 Sylwia Kot Myszków Polska tak
143 Aneta Kozerańska Wild Dogs Team Wojkowice Polska tak
144 Przemysław Kozerański Wild Dogs Team Wojkowice Polska tak
145 Ludwik KozioLek Katowice Polska tak
146 Marcin Kozioł Kraków Polska tak
147 Przemysław Kózka Biegam Bo Nie Lubię Skórzewo Polska tak
148 Edward KOŻYCZKOWSKI bdow MW Bolszewo Polska tak
149 Marzena Kołodziej TriWawa / Obozybiegowe.pl Warszawa Polska tak
150 Andrzej Kołodziej TriWawa / Obozybiegowe.pl Warszawa Polska tak
151 Jarosław Kołodziejczyk Kraków Polska tak
152 Michał Krakowiak Bytom Polska tak
153 Zbigniew Kręcisz Raciborska Grupa Outdoorowa Racibórz Polska tak
154 Łukasz Król Konstancin-Jeziorna Polska tak
155 Stanisław Krótki Kraków Polska tak
156 Przemysław Krupa INEE Industry Team Mnich Polska tak
157 Kamil Kubaszczyk Rajcza Polska tak
158 Robert Kucharczyk Silesia Runners Club Chorzów Polska tak
159 Damian Kucharski Zabiegani Częstochowa Częstochowa Polska tak
160 Jarosław Kuczborski Harpagan Sosnowiec Sosnowiec Polska tak
161 Maciej Kudłacik Sosnowiec Polska tak
162 wojciech kulik swietochlowice Polska tak
163 Beata Kupczak Żabnica Polska tak
164 Ilona Kuras BBL-Tomaszów Maz Tomaszów Maz Polska tak
165 Anna Kurek Kraków Polska tak
166 Dawid Kurek Bytom Polska tak
167 Magdalena Kurtyka Kraków Polska tak
168 Zenon Kuryło SBD ENERGETYK RYBNIK Rybnik Polska tak
169 Sylwester Kuźnik Czechowice- Dziedzice Polska tak
170 Marta Kwiatkowska Beagle Runners Team Bydgoszcz Polska tak
171 MONIKA KWIATKOWSKA TIME4RUNNING/BBL TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI Polska tak
172 Adrian Lasłowski Siemianowice Śl. Polska tak
173 Joanna Leśków ŚWIRY STELA Cieszyn Polska tak
174 Paweł Ligęza Electropoli Poland Bielsko-Biała Polska tak
175 Joasia Ligęza Smashing PApkins Kraków Polska tak
176 Witek Ligęza Smashing Pąpkins Kraków Polska tak
177 Wojciech Lisak Katowice Polska tak
178 Sebastian Macioł TTA Bieruń Bieruń Polska tak
179 JANUSZ MAGIERA FORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI Polska tak
180 ILYA MARCHUK Ultimate Direction Warszawa Polska tak
181 Robert Marek Gliwice Polska tak
182 Rafał Marszałek Kalwaria Zebrzydowska Polska tak
183 Przemysław Martowski PO ROBOCIE Siemianowice Śląskie Polska tak
184 Wojciech Marzec Góralskie Zakapiorki Żywiec Polska tak
185 Michał Mazur KB Sobótka Sobótka Polska tak
186 Jarosław Małysz Olza Cieszyn Hażlach Polska tak
187 Łukasz Mędrzecki Mysłowice Polska tak
188 Radek Mękal Smashing Pąpkins Wałbrzych Polska tak
189 Marcin Michalak Niezrzeszony Siemianowice Śląskie Polska tak
190 Michal Michalik Gorki Wielkie Polska tak
191 Michał Miczek Eko-Okna Runners Racibórz Polska tak
192 Marcel Mierzicki Power Training Warszawa Polska tak
193 Piotr Mieszczak Dla Tosi Żywiec Polska tak
194 Krzysztof Miętka Kraków Polska tak
195 Sandra Mikołajczyk Silesia Runners Club Siemianowice Śląskie Polska tak
196 marcin mirowski Bielsko - Biała Polska tak
197 Robert Mojeszczyk Bielsko-Biała Polska tak
198 Joanna Mrowca Jawiszów Polska tak
199 Jakub Mrowiec Kraków Polska tak
200 Monika Mucha Zabiegani Częstochowa Częstochowa Polska tak
201 bogdan mystek osv team olkusz olkusz Polska tak
202 Fabian Mzyk STS BIEGATON Orzesze Polska tak
203 Tadeusz Nazim Skawina biega SKAWINA Polska tak
204 Beata Nelec Biegam Bez Spiny Grębocice Polska tak
205 Sylwster Nieradko Ruda Śląska Polska tak
206 Anna Niespodziana Rogoziński Klub Biegacza Rogoźno Polska tak
207 Bartosz Niezgoda Gliwice Polska tak
208 Tomasz Nikiel Bystra Polska tak
209 MAREK NOSALIK MTA ŻYWIEC Polska tak
210 Agata Nowak Katowice Polska tak
211 Mirosław Nowak BB Runners Bielsko-Biała Polska tak
212 Joanna Nowak Biegam Bez Spiny Kraków Polska tak
213 Artur Nykiel SOCIOS SILESIA Mysłowice Polska tak
214 Andrzej Ochowicz KCH Chrzanow Polska tak
215 Ola Orkwiszewska TTA Bieruń Bieruń Polska tak
216 Stanisław Oszczak Bielsko-Biała Polska tak
217 WOJCIECH OSZCZĘDA Gmina Strzelce Opolskie Strzelce Opolskie Polska tak
218 Krzysztof Oszczęda Żory Polska tak
219 Jerzy Pala Zabiegani Cz-waBBL Cz-wa Częstochowa Polska tak
220 Krzysztof Panek KrisOPoranku Bieruń Polska tak
221 Leszek Papiernik Góralskie Zakapiorki Łękawica Polska tak
222 Michał Parwa n.p.m. Dziekanowice Polska tak
223 Bartosz Pasela Smashing pĄpkins Rzeszów Polska tak
224 Przemysław Pasieka PO ROBOCIE Katowice Polska tak
225 Kamil Pawełczyk Siemianowice Śląskie Polska tak
226 Józef Pawlica Budzów Polska tak
227 Michał Pawlus Żywiec Polska tak
228 Dariusz Pęczek Zabiegani Częstochowa Częstochowa Polska tak
229 Dorota Pękalska Góralskie Zakapiorki Żywiec Polska tak
230 Rafał Peta Marcin Świerc Team Bierna Polska tak
231 Mateusz Piątek Hercog Running Team Bukowno Polska tak
232 Mateusz Piela Ujsoły Polska tak
233 Dariusz Pietras kumple Grzmotka Kędzierzyn-Koźle Polska tak
234 Tomasz Pietras Tychy Polska tak
235 Mariusz Pietrzyk Brenna Polska tak
236 Joanna Piotrowska-Tronina TRNX Triathlon Team Mikołów Polska tak
237 Daniel Piskała Power Training Warszawa Polska tak
238 MARIUSZ PIŁAT KLUB BIEGACZA PLL LOT WARSZAWA Polska tak
239 Jan Pleti Kapitan Kłos Team Zarzyce Wielkie Polska tak
240 Agnieszka Plich TOMASZÓW MAZ Polska tak
241 Michał Pluciński HireRight Running Team Katowice Polska tak
242 Mariusz Podwiński Bielsko-Biała Polska tak
243 Bogusław Postrach Zabiegani Częstochowa Częstochowa Polska tak
244 Krzysztof Połeć Galopujące Ślimaki Jastrzębie-Zdrój Polska tak
245 Wojciech Probst Inov-8 Hażlach Polska tak
246 Janusz Przyłudzki STS Biegaton Mikołów Polska tak
247 Robert Puzoń Nutrend Team Bielsko- Biała Polska tak
248 Damian Raff RUNHOGS TYCHY Tychy Polska tak
249 Marcin Rajski Tomaszów Mazowiecki Polska tak
250 Justyna Rakus Częstochowa Polska tak
251 Patrycjusz Ratka Mikołów Polska tak
252 Rafał Rawicz-Grotowski Ruda Śląska Polska tak
253 Małgorzata Rijnvis BB Runner Bielsko-biała Polska tak
254 Aleksandra Rochowiak BeskidTrail.pl Żywiec Polska tak
255 Robert Rojek Viking Trening Center Tychy Polska tak
256 Tadeusz Rybak Zabiegani Częstochowa Częstochowa Polska tak
257 Damian Rybarski Żywiec Polska tak
258 Bogusław Ryszka Warszawa Polska tak
259 Tomasz Sadowski W Pogoni za Duchem Sosnowiec Polska tak
260 Marek Sajnóg Katowice Polska tak
261 Wojciech ŚCIESZKA 13 elt Kraków - Balice Kraków Polska tak
262 Ksenia Ścieszka PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA Polska tak
263 Aneta Ściubak Skawina Biega Skawina Polska tak
264 Piotr Sikora Katowice Polska tak
265 Adam Sitko SBD Energetyk Rybnik Rybnik Polska tak
266 marcin skiba marcin skiba Kraków Polska tak
267 grzegorz skowron chorzów Polska tak
268 Grzegorz Skworc Siemianowice Slaskie Polska tak
269 Piotr Śleziona RUNHOGS Tychy Tychy Polska tak
270 Ryszard Smuda Tychy Polska tak
271 Krzysztof Smuda Tychy Polska tak
272 Albin Sobiech Bielsko-Biała Polska tak
273 adam sojda gliwice Polska tak
274 Kazimierz Sosna Bieruń Polska tak
275 Justyna Sosnowska Power Training Izabelin Polska tak
276 Wojciech Śpiewak Wilkowice Polska tak
277 Rafał Śpiewak BYSTRA Polska tak
278 Kamil Sroka Wkurw_team Katowice Polska tak
279 Łukasz Stalski Żywiec Polska tak
280 Rafał Stalski Żywiec Polska tak
281 Robert Stankiewicz Żywiec Polska tak
282 Piotr Staszewski Potasze Polska tak
283 Bożena Stefaniak Roszada Żory Żory Polska tak
284 Grzegorz Strządała Skoczów Polska tak
285 Paweł Suliga Marathon Ibbenbüren Ibbenbüren Niemcy tak
286 Marcin Świątek Virtual Runner Club Bielsko-Biała Polska tak
287 Krzysztof Święczyk BIEGIEM PRZEZ CHYBIE Chybie-Mnich Polska tak
288 Artur Świerc Piekary Śląskie Polska tak
289 Łukasz Syguła Dąbrowa Górnicza Polska tak
290 Sebastian Syma myszków Polska tak
291 piotr symula AMATOR BIELSKO-BIAŁA Polska tak
292 Krzysztof Szala biegamgdziechce.pl Łaziska Górne Polska tak
293 BORYS SZARAWARA sanESCOBAR Bielsko-Biała Polska tak
294 Piotr Szałaśny TestyOutdoorowe.pl Kobiór Polska tak
295 Tomasz Szczepanik Zabiegani Częstochowa Częstochowa Polska tak
296 Katarzyna Szczotka Pszczyna Polska tak
297 Marcin Szczurek 1990 Dębowiec Polska tak
298 Piotr Szczypka BIEGIEM PRZEZ CHYBIE Chybie Polska tak
299 Jan Szczyra Katowice Polska tak
300 Krystian Szędzielorz Silesia Runners Club Siemianowice Śląskie Polska tak
301 Dariusz Szkoda SOCIOS SILESIA Ruda Śląska Polska tak
302 Damian Szozda Enjoy by Sport Jaworzno Polska tak
303 Monika Szurma Ujsoły Polska tak
304 Sylwia Szuta Bytom Polska tak
305 Tadeusz Tarnawa CrossFit43300 Bielsko-Biała Polska tak
306 paweł tokarz Izajasz 40,27-31 Jasienica Polska tak
307 Marek Tomala Tarnowskie Góry Polska tak
308 Agata Toporowicz Bielsko-Biała Polska tak
309 Marcin Trzopek Iron Team Ujsoły Ujsoły Polska tak
310 Miłosz Turniak Gliwice Polska tak
311 Barbara Tyrlik Żabnica Polska tak
312 Bartłomiej Tytko IRONS.PL Tychy Polska tak
313 ZBIGNIEW ULASZEWSKA TOMASZÓW MAZ Polska tak
314 ag ULASZEWSKA Biegam Bo Lubię Tomaszów Maz. TOMASZÓW MAZ Polska tak
315 Paweł Ulbrich Chachary ze Starego Chorzów Polska tak
316 Maciej Urbański Chorzów Polska tak
317 Katarzyna Utykal Siemianowice Śląskie Polska tak
318 Adrian Utykal ZOOL TEAM Siemianowice Śląskie Polska tak
319 Łukasz Wala Ultra Beskid Sport Wilkowice Polska tak
320 Joanna Walewska Warszawa Polska tak
321 PAWEŁ WARWAS Harpagan Sosnowiec SOSNOWIEC Polska tak
322 Paweł Wawak Rajcza Polska tak
323 Tomasz Wiater Chachary ze Starego Chorzów Polska tak
324 Jarek Widuch Pewel Ślemieńska Polska tak
325 Przemysław Więcek KĘCKIE HARPAGANY Kęty Polska tak
326 Przemysław Wiśniewski Huragan Woszczyce Orzesze Polska tak
327 Kamil Wistel Siemianowice Śląskie Polska tak
328 Aleksandra Witkowska Kraków Polska tak
329 Marcin Witkowski Kraków Polska tak
330 Marcin Wittmann bdow MW Gdynia Polska tak
331 Jarosław Wochnik Bytom Polska tak
332 EWA WOICKA TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI Polska tak
333 Kamil Wollny Eko Okna Runners Kornice Polska tak
334 Marek Woźniak Pogoria biega Wojkowice Polska tak
335 wojciech wozniak better than a thousand swarzedz Polska tak
336 Dariusz Wróbel ...byle dobiec :-) Bierna Polska tak
337 Katarzyna Wronkowska Power Training Sulejówek Polska tak
338 Marek Wydra Iron Team Ujsoły Ujsoły Polska tak
339 Waldemar Wysocki bdow MW Gdynia Polska tak
340 Witold Władyka Go4Adventure Rychwałdek Polska tak
341 Radosław Żabiński Crossfit 43300 Bielsko-Biała Polska tak
342 Anna Ząbkiewicz Zabiegani Częstochowa Częstochowa Polska tak
343 Mariusz Żabnicki Czeladź Polska tak
344 Izabela Zaborska-Józefik POWER TRAINING Warszawa Polska tak
345 Mourad Zahrakane Rajcza Maroko tak
346 Łukasz Zięba RUNHOGS TYCHY Tychy Polska tak
347 Maciej Ziółkowski Tomaszów Mazowiecki Polska tak
348 Joanna Żurowska Bielsko-Biała Polska tak
349 Marcin Żurowski Kicin Polska tak
350 Artur Żurowski bielsko-biała Polska tak
351 Anna Żygadło POWER TRAINING Warszawa Polska tak
352 PAWEŁ ZYZAŃSKI RADZIECHOWY Polska tak
353 Andrzej Łukasik Sportkonsulting Team Janów Lubelski Polska tak


Lista osób zgłoszonych - nieopłaconych

L.p. Imię Nazwisko Klub Miasto Kraj Płatność
1 Tomasz Antosiak ANTONTEAM Kędzierzyn-Koźle (Kędzierzyn) Polska nie
2 Miłosz Augustyn Tarnów Polska nie
3 Natalia Banasik Bielsko-Biała Polska nie
4 Maciej Barcik PROKONTECH Bielsko-Biała Polska nie
5 Tomasz Bujok Sosnowiec Polska nie
6 Monika Bytner Warszawa Polska nie
7 Alicja Błaut Smashing Pąpkins Katowice Polska nie
8 Patrycja Dettlaff Dream Run Wilcza Góra Polska nie
9 Jarosław Doczekalski GB Galopujące Ślimaki Jastrzębie-Zdrój Polska nie
10 Tomasz Duda Samsung Running Team Tychy Polska nie
11 Donata Dudek Niewymiękacze Chorzów Polska nie
12 Paweł Frąckiewicz SGB SAMO SIĘ NIE PRZEBIEGNIE BUKOWNO Polska nie
13 Piotr Franczyk Kraków Polska nie
14 Konrad gawron Harpagan Sosnowiec/Urodzeni Biegacze Sosnowiec Polska nie
15 Sebastian Gogol Formacja Śląsk Orzesze Polska nie
16 Edyta Gogół-Iżowska Smashing Pąpkins Warszawa Polska nie
17 Zdzichu Jarczok Viking Trening Center Łąka Polska nie
18 Jakub Karcz Ultra Beskid Sport Buczkowice Polska nie
19 Sylwia Karolczyk Power Training Warszawa Polska nie
20 Michał Kaszuba Grupa Nomax Piekary Śląskie Polska nie
21 Jakub Kałużny Alpinsport / SPRING Sopot Polska nie
22 Mateusz Kopcoń ENIGMA CZECHOWICE CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE Polska nie
23 Paweł Kowalczyk Kęckie Harpagany Kęty Polska nie
24 Piotr Krawczyk Łaziska Górne Polska nie
25 Grzegorz Kryński Tarnowskie Góry Polska nie
26 Michał Kuszka BBL Mikołów Mikołów Polska nie
27 Dawid Lehmann Hercog running team Kępno Polska nie
28 Mariusz Leśniak 30 Seconds To Mars Bytom Polska nie
29 Marcin Lorenz GB Galopujące Ślimaki Jastrzębie Zdrój Polska nie
30 Adam Machowiak Katowice Polska nie
31 Michał Magdziarz Gdynia Polska nie
32 WIOLETTA MÓL #czeladzbiega CZELADŹ Polska nie
33 Maciej Otawski easymove.com.pl Kielce Polska nie
34 STANISŁAW PASTERNAK olkuszbiega.pl OLKUSZ Polska nie
35 Tomasz Petkiewicz STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW Mikołów Polska nie
36 MIROSŁAW Popiela Fitbull Team Strzelce Opolskie Polska nie
37 Ryszard Pręcikowski --- Wieliczka Polska nie
38 Martyna Rogowska Warszawa Polska nie
39 Michał Rudnow Rudbikers Mysłowice Polska nie
40 Adam Sępioł Brak Tychy Polska nie
41 marek skrzyp NUTREND BIELSKO BIAŁA Polska nie
42 Agnieszka Sobczak Sosnowiec Polska nie
43 Sławomir Spyra Zabiegani Częstochowa Częstochowa Polska nie
44 Paweł Stańco KS–Zwardoń Zwardoń Polska nie
45 Anna Szloser Warszawa Polska nie
46 Józef Sztefko Ultra Beskid Sport Kozy Polska nie
47 marcin szynawa Siemianowice Śląsk Polska nie
48 Michał Targosz ITMBW Kraków Kraków Polska nie
49 Aleksandra Tarnawa Bielsko-Biała Polska nie
50 test test 2000 test Polska nie
51 Alena Trnkova Prague Czechy nie
52 Justyna Trzcionka Bieganie Góry Las Błoto Kraków Polska nie
53 Ryszard Tyczyński Combat 56 Gliwice Polska nie
54 Agnieszka Walczak 1977 Bolesław Polska nie
55 Maciej Więcek inov-8 Kraków Polska nie
56 Marcin Zaporowski Drużyna Szpiku www.biegamblog.pl Warszawa Polska nie
57 Krzysztof Zemła Malinowice Polska nie
58 SABINA ZONTEK Virtual Runners Club Bielsko-Biała Polska nie